Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  11 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:20.34Q
2.26 Egor POKALO  RUS2:20.40
3.338 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:20.51
4.457 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:21.34
5.550 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:21.65
6.615 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:21.80
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:25.51Q
2.231 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:25.60
3.354 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS2:28.89
4.421 Artem BABAEV  RUS2:31.93
5.528 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:34.02
6.63 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS-    
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:32.34Q
2.27 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:32.87 
3.345 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:37.14
4.460 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:39.30
5.525 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS2:39.86
612 Artem DENISOV  RUSDNS
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:24.90Q
2.28 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:25.44
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:27.21
4.455 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:31.30
5.565 Egor ANDREEV  RUS2:35.08
6.613 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS-    
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:27.69Q
2.24 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:27.85
3.346 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:27.99
4.427 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:29.59
5.523 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:32.52
6.641 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS2:32.67
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:20.09Q
2.22 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:20.25
3.332 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:20.98
4.464 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:31.11
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:35.34
6.619 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:16.83Q
2.229 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:16.99
3.311 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:19.85
4.447 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS2:20.03
5.542 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS2:23.10
6.626 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS-    
 Race 16, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:38.16Q
2.214 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:38.21 
3.336 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:39.50
5.518 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:40.17
6.651 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:41.81
 Race 17, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:28.69Q
2.270 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:29.45
3.339 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:31.23
4.49 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS2:32.19
5.563 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:32.91
6.633 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:35.46
 Race 18, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:23.44Q
2.259 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:23.49
3.317 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:24.04
4.466 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:26.98
5.534 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:33.11
6.648 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:34.62
 Race 19, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:24.68Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:25.42
3.358 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:26.49
4.440 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:33.29
5.516 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:41.58
6.653 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:42.70


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec