Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
Race 21, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:41.210
20
2.
2
58
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
2:41.840
16
3.
3
80
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
2:42.020
12
4.
4
61
Yaroslav PETROV
RUS
2:44.680
8
5.
5
69
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
2:44.680
4
Race 22, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
2:33.810
21
2.
2
79
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
2:34.790
17
3.
3
50
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
2:35.020
13
4.
4
67
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
2:35.240
9
5.
5
91
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
2:35.460
5
6.
6
64
Maxim SALOV
RUS
2:39.680
1
7.
7
46
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
-
1
Race 23, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:35.080
22
2.
2
63
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:35.490
18
3.
3
66
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
2:35.990
14
4.
4
72
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
2:36.180
10
5.
5
90
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:36.340
6
6.
6
85
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:40.960
2
7.
7
52
Artem BABAEV
RUS
-
1
Race 24, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
2:31.900
23
2.
2
59
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
2:32.520
19
3.
3
87
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
2:32.740
15
4.
4
60
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
2:32.960
11
5.
5
75
Ilnar ABRAROV
RUS
2:33.620
7
6.
6
51
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:33.930
3
7.
7
68
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:34.110
1
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:46.110
Q
2.
2
92
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:46.490
Q
3.
3
71
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:46.710
4.
4
95
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:46.900
5.
5
96
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
2:48.780
44
6.
6
76
Lim KABIROV
RUS
2:48.960
27
7.
7
48
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
-
26
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:25.650
Q
2.
2
65
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
2:26.080
Q
3.
3
83
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:26.300
4.
4
81
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
2:29.080
5.
5
77
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
2:31.430
6.
6
70
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:36.810
28
7.
7
73
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
-
25
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:19.960
Q
2.
2
93
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2:20.270
Q
3.
3
94
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:20.490
4.
4
86
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
2:20.710
5.
5
89
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:25.620
6.
6
97
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
2:26.780
35
7.
7
84
Aleksei MALIKOV
RUS
2:29.930
24
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters