Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.5 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS0117222:24.68
2.56 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS173682:27.14
3.52 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS198472:20.09
4.44 Nil KABIROV  RUS2999112:27.36
5.62 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS30137102:31.23
6.35 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS3442642:23.44
7.29 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS38181192:16.99
8.17 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44281152:24.04
9.6 Egor POKALO  RUS471510222:20.40
10.37 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS53525232:25.42
11.20 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS55621282:28.27
12.14 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS55222492:28.53
13.30 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS551128162:24.90
14.2 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS551213302:20.25
15.68 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS561922152:20.34
16.36 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS58298212:31.54
17.4 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS581035132:27.85
18.10 Denis NIKITIN  RUS612717172:18.90
19.61 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS622420182:23.03
20.57 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS682514292:21.34
21.49 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS6916532:16.83
22.67 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS7123662:25.51
23.3 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS712323252:22.76
24.12 Artem DENISOV  RUS726651
25.50 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS72372962:21.65
26.66 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS723327122:26.98
27.46 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS762016402:24.16
28.31 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS791731312:25.60
29.39 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS824312272:31.23
30.58 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS893237202:26.49
31.26 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS923048142:18.88
32.70 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS952643262:22.28
33.64 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS994518362:26.31
34.53 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1006115242:42.70
35.59 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1061445472:23.49
36.15 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1063134412:21.80
37.63 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1133941332:24.97
38.18 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1134038352:28.17
39.47 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1204430462:20.03
40.8 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1231665422:25.44
41.13 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS12519392:27.33
42.19 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1286432322:36.76
43.32 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1323559382:20.98
44.54 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1336336342:28.89
45.51 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1334842432:29.86
46.11 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1344255372:19.85
47.55 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1345139442:31.30
48.45 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1354933532:34.34
49.38 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1373452512:20.51
50.42 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS1393853482:23.10
51.27 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1453646632:21.38
52.9 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1454740582:32.19
53.21 Artem BABAEV  RUS1505244542:31.93
54.40 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1554657522:26.49
55.33 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1596049502:35.01
56.41 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS1614163572:25.79
57.60 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1615047642:26.61
58.7 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1636256452:32.87
59.65 Egor ANDREEV  RUS1635651562:32.05
60.48 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1645560492:26.52
61.34 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1675750602:33.11
62.23 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1695361552:32.52
63.28 Maxim SALOV  RUS1715458592:34.02
64.25 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS1755954622:39.86
65.1 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1815862612:35.34
66.16 Danil SERKEZ  RUS19664652:41.58
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers