Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 161, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:35.25Q
2.214 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:35.76Q
3.352 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:35.97
4.468 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:36.14
5.532 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:37.08
 Race 162, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:31.33Q
2.23 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:31.78Q
3.339 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:32.78
4.457 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:33.60
5.531 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:34.11
 Race 163, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Egor POKALO  RUS1:36.81Q
2.258 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:36.92Q
3.317 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:37.12 
4.466 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:37.39
5.563 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:37.85
 Race 164, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:31.24Q
2.270 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:32.86Q
3.319 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:36.63 
4.456 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS-    
513 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUSP
 Race 165, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.46Q
2.262 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:31.55Q
3.353 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:31.64
4.438 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:32.39
5.527 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:32.99
 Race 166, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:30.14Q
2.220 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:30.40Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:30.61
4.444 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:30.99
5.511 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:36.77
 Race 167, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:30.81Q
2.250 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.02Q
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:34.13 
446 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSP
515 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUSP
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:36.33Q
2.28 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:36.50Q
3.351 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:36.75 
4.441 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS1:38.09
5.564 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:39.75
 Race 176, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:36.18Q
2.218 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:36.94Q
3.355 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:37.23 
4.49 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1:38.43
5.534 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:45.63
 Race 177, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:29.33Q
2.226 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:29.71Q
3.348 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:30.42 
4.440 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:30.65
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
 Race 178, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:41.87Q
2.254 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1:42.00Q
3.333 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:44.16 
4.465 Egor ANDREEV  RUS1:45.01
560 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUSP
 Race 179, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:33.48Q
2.217 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:33.62Q
3.359 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:34.41 
4.445 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:37.29
5.525 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS1:42.28
 Race 180, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:31.21Q
2.211 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:31.58Q
3.347 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:32.67 
4.423 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1:36.47
 Race 181, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:31.57Q
2.263 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:31.67Q
3.37 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:31.91 
4.421 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:33.99
 Race 182, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:30.85Q
2.230 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:32.21Q
3.310 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:32.43 
4.428 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:36.23
527 Egor MUKHANOV  RUSP
 Race 183, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:51.53Q
2.22 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:52.12Q
3.342 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS2:07.50 
4.438 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport