Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 188, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:41.17Q
2.24 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:41.35Q
3.32 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:41.53 
4.431 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:41.81
5.518 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:42.66
 Race 189, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:31.19Q
2.217 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:31.40Q
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:31.50
4.454 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1:32.07
 Race 190, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:29.81Q
2.266 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:29.90Q
3.330 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:30.11ADV
4.419 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:34.53
511 Petr STOLYAROV  RUSP
 Race 191, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:31.75Q
2.226 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:31.90Q
3.357 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.82
4.463 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:32.89
5.564 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:34.17
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:34.05Q
2.262 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:34.15Q
3.358 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:34.27
4.453 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:34.40
5.539 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:36.04
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:26.68Q
2.25 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:26.77Q
3.356 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:26.95 
4.437 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:27.51
5.53 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:28.14
 Race 202, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:27.15Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:27.30Q
3.314 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:27.51 
4.436 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:28.70
520 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUSP
 Race 203, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.30Q
2.217 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:31.49Q
3.329 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.78
4.46 Egor POKALO  RUS1:32.07
5.570 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:32.31


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo