Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:19.899Q
2.2189 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:20.095
3.3105 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:21.5591
4.446 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:21.8601
5.5179 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS2:24.2921
6.613 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:28.1041
7.744 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:30.9851
 Race 27, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:25.070Q
2.26 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:25.189
3.384 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS2:28.0451
4.479 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:28.1551
5.545 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:28.2951
6.6107 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS2:30.7891
7.737 Artem BABAEV  RUS2:33.9211
 Race 28, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:30.339Q
2.2136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:30.7838 
3.363 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:31.3276
4.498 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS2:33.6641
5.5106 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS2:39.0201
6.611 Egor POKALO  RUS2:44.1221
7.747 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS-    1
 Race 29, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:27.928Q
2.29 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:28.1257 
3.348 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:28.4881
4.4104 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:29.4671
5.5133 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:29.6211
6.689 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS2:30.5441
7.752 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:31.7801
 Race 30, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:31.126Q
2.23 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:31.42811
3.395 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:31.7615
4.4196 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:32.7651
5.5132 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:34.3121
6.649 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:40.2621
780 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUSP1
 Race 31, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:28.754Q
2.294 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:28.89310 
3.377 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:29.3022
4.4188 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:29.5351
5.539 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:31.5301
6.614 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS2:35.4971
7.71 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:39.3771
 Race 32, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:24.639Q
2.2182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:24.644
3.3134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:25.6714
4.499 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS2:28.2201
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:29.6151
6.650 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:35.6271
7.717 Kirill SCHERBAKOV  RUS-    1
 Race 33, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:27.463Q
2.210 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:27.546
3.388 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:27.7413
4.483 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS2:29.2971
5.592 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:29.5531
6.676 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:37.6951
7.764 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:42.9881
 Race 34, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:25.505Q
2.297 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:28.3879 
3.37 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:28.5431
4.481 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:31.410
5.566 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:33.1721
6.62 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:57.7771


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro