Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.550Q
2.278 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.490Q
3.380 Semen ILINSKII  RUS44.620ADV
4.452 Artem BABAEV  RUS44.740
5.558 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS45.400
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.020Q
2.281 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.900Q
3.351 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.140
4.475 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS44.400
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.430Q
2.270 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.080Q
3.366 Danil SERKEZ  RUS44.270
4.446 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS46.370
5.554 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.240Q
2.289 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.400Q
3.396 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS43.500
4.477 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS44.020
5.561 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS47.800
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.140Q
2.286 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.270Q
3.373 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS44.840 
4.479 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS46.180
590 Danila VOLKOV  RUSP
 Race 37, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.180Q
2.265 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS43.810Q
3.383 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.940
4.450 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS44.740
5.569 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS49.240
 Race 38, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.520Q
2.247 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS43.110Q
3.360 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS43.810
4.491 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS44.840
5.597 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS58.400
 Race 39, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.870Q
2.263 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.050Q
3.372 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS44.620
476 Lim KABIROV  RUSDNS
 Race 40, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.650Q
2.287 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.270Q
3.385 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.550
4.459 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.870
5.567 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS47.050
 Race 41, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.960Q
2.268 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.370Q
3.384 Aleksei MALIKOV  RUS44.500
4.464 Maxim SALOV  RUS46.210


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV