Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (ABS-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2023
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men AB
  17 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 21 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.459Q
2.291 Francesco PICCO  VGT44.869 
3.442 Emil KOCH  EVD45.826
4.345 KESZTHELYI David  FTC45.936
5.555 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL46.761
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM43.300Q
2.234 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG44.040
3.312 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO45.510
423 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCP
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC43.270Q
2.283 Luka JASIC  SRB43.462
3.461 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW44.399
4.347 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK44.441
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tawan THOMAS  RPV43.251Q
2.2103 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM43.908
3.35 Federico IORIATTI  CPP43.989
4.579 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT46.540
5.444 William BORINSKI  EVD46.899
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO43.126Q
2.271 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK44.866 
3.33 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR44.952
4.432 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT45.930
5.584 Tim KEE  STA47.162
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.547Q
2.311 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD44.635 
3.1126 Brian BOER  KTTZW44.675
4.488 Robin METZ  TRL45.504
5.533 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB50.183
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44.231Q
2.29 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD44.653 
3.380 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.147
4.419 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN45.790
569 Evan LEEUWIS  NSVDNF
 Race 50, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN43.648Q
2.276 Leon VISSER  RTCM43.718
3.335 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB44.542
4.486 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG49.975
5.557 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.685
 Race 51, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN45.153Q
2.492 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.228 
3.382 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.426
4.127 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM1:04.349
 Race 52, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC44.134Q
2.259 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN44.894 
3.389 Simon BASTIER  USO45.086
4.474 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK45.380
5.567 Elliot BAKER  NIRC45.964
 Race 53, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 MAJOR Dominik  JSE42.794Q
2.372 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK44.624 
3.239 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.850
4.468 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV44.958
5.566 Arty CLAREY  NIRC47.260
 Race 54, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN42.937Q
2.310 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD44.504 
3.485 Anil DE VRIES  STB45.539
4.575 Aron FEIRING  OSK48.596
5.277 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:07.702
 Race 55, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS-    Q
2.213 GERECZE Adam  FTC-    ADV
3.346 Brandon JAHN  EVD-    
4.541 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST-    
5.463 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW-    
 Race 56, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD43.778Q
2.22 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.717 
3.462 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW44.821
4.324 Linus August RISNES  OSK46.074
 Race 57, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Warre NOIRON  IDA44.462Q
2.360 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW44.481 
3.222 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC44.848
4.473 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK47.156
 Race 58, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK43.776Q
2.221 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW44.044 
3.387 Mathys FABER  TRL45.168
4.536 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB50.724
5.490 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.567Q
2.237 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG44.649 
3.565 Willem MURRAY  NIRC46.603
4.46 Bent SCHOOB  ETR46.645
5.330 Etienne BASTIER  USO-    
 
Repechage PH 500 meter Men AB
  12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD44.906Q
2.342 Emil KOCH  EVD45.370 
3.433 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB50.082
4.527 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM1:12.684ADV
23 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC44.930Q
2.111 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.013
3.446 Brandon JAHN  EVD45.067
4.386 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG45.215
5.577 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM45.249
 Race 120, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK45.768Q
2.237 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.879
3.362 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW45.892
4.463 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW46.800
5.575 Aron FEIRING  OSK47.476
 Race 121, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD44.844Q
2.368 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV45.005 
3.2126 Brian BOER  KTTZW45.089
4.473 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK46.887
5.590 Gabin CARRIE  USO46.897
 Race 122, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Simon BASTIER  USO45.299Q
2.160 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW45.320
3.385 Anil DE VRIES  STB46.611
4.541 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST47.270
5.466 Arty CLAREY  NIRC48.328
 Race 123, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN45.608Q
2.292 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.686
3.445 KESZTHELYI David  FTC46.039
4.332 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.629
 Race 124, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Federico IORIATTI  CPP45.549Q
2.424 Linus August RISNES  OSK45.622 
3.291 Francesco PICCO  VGT45.763
4.319 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN45.834
 Race 125, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK44.443Q
2.239 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.571
3.365 Willem MURRAY  NIRC45.349
4.457 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.103
5.536 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB50.223
 Race 126, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB44.602Q
2.22 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.712
3.46 Bent SCHOOB  ETR47.604
374 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP
 Race 127, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK44.580Q
2.161 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW44.688
3.388 Robin METZ  TRL45.957
4.479 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT46.502
 Race 128, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW44.110Q
2.280 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.480
3.312 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO45.414
4.467 Elliot BAKER  NIRC45.500
5.584 Tim KEE  STA46.465
 Race 129, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG44.866Q
2.382 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.837 
3.287 Mathys FABER  TRL45.956
4.455 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL47.641
5.544 William BORINSKI  EVD47.650
 
RankFin 500 meter Men AB
 Race 140, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 William BORINSKI  EVD47.759
2.366 Arty CLAREY  NIRC47.877
3.175 Aron FEIRING  OSK48.014
4.436 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB48.857
 Race 141, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.377 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.874
2.590 Gabin CARRIE  USO46.324
3.484 Tim KEE  STA46.630
4.132 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.530
257 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZDNS
 Race 142, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW45.992
2.179 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT46.896
3.441 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST48.782
4.373 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:09.916
555 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCLDNS
 Race 143, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Bent SCHOOB  ETR45.957
2.386 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG45.969
3.519 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN46.088
4.467 Elliot BAKER  NIRC46.304
5.233 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB49.529
 Race 144, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Mathys FABER  TRL45.330
2.445 KESZTHELYI David  FTC46.070
3.585 Anil DE VRIES  STB46.932
4.388 Robin METZ  TRL47.056
5.162 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW55.344
 Race 145, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Brian BOER  KTTZW45.328
2.365 Willem MURRAY  NIRC45.505
3.591 Francesco PICCO  VGT45.534
4.412 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO46.726
5.146 Brandon JAHN  EVD47.128
 Race 146, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.603 
2.224 Linus August RISNES  OSK45.635 
3.482 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.678 
4.142 Emil KOCH  EVD46.488 
5.537 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:09.129 
 
Heats 500 meter Men AB
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.646Q
2.627 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM43.532Q
3.113 GERECZE Adam  FTC43.542 
4.370 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK44.050
5.52 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.208
6.461 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW44.472
 Race 166, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.194Q
2.321 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW43.420Q
3.472 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK44.162
4.568 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV45.886
126 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCMDNS
 Race 167, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO42.700Q
2.28 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD43.520Q
3.3103 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM43.640 
4.439 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.080
5.571 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:06.428
 Race 168, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN43.788Q
2.222 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC44.154Q
3.1125 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.260 
4.489 Simon BASTIER  USO45.124
5.559 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN-    
 Race 169, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.501Q
2.453 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS42.666Q
3.21 Warre NOIRON  IDA43.430
4.335 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB44.617
5.547 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK44.725
 Race 170, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN43.866Q
2.380 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.090Q
3.154 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC44.102
4.49 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD44.442
5.534 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG44.492
 Race 171, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN42.984Q
2.276 Leon VISSER  RTCM43.896Q
3.350 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC44.045 
4.55 Federico IORIATTI  CPP45.021
5.411 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.433
 Race 172, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 MAJOR Dominik  JSE42.491Q
2.283 Luka JASIC  SRB43.626Q
3.328 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.673
4.560 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW44.218
5.410 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD44.673
 
Quarter Final 500 meter Men AB
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.789Q
2.27 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.395Q
3.413 GERECZE Adam  FTC43.535 
4.580 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.676
5.38 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD-    
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 MAJOR Dominik  JSE42.270Q
2.31 Warre NOIRON  IDA43.860Q
3.221 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW43.950 
4.576 Leon VISSER  RTCM44.026
5.458 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN45.084
 Race 183, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS42.286Q
2.317 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN42.372Q
3.293 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO42.626
4.427 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM43.704
5.5103 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM43.768
 Race 184, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.619Q
2.328 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.362Q
3.418 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN43.451
4.283 Luka JASIC  SRB43.937
5.522 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC44.160
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men AB
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.802Q
2.225 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.998Q
3.47 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.078
4.518 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN43.237
5.328 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF46.437
 Race 188, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN42.835Q
2.253 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS42.952Q
3.493 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO43.109 
4.51 Warre NOIRON  IDA43.321
5.148 MAJOR Dominik  JSE43.995
 
Final 500 meter Men AB
 Race 194, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 MAJOR Dominik  JSE43.3623
2.193 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO43.4042 
3.218 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN44.3001
4.528 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF47.130
5.31 Warre NOIRON  IDA1:03.562
 Race 195, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.20834
2.353 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS42.73921
3.425 Tawan THOMAS  RPV43.30013
4.217 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN43.3478
5.57 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.6775 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men AB
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.14 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN1341|1|1|1|142.208
2.53 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS2211|2|1|2|242.286
3.25 Tawan THOMAS  RPV3131|1|1|2|342.646
4.17 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN481|1|2|1|442.372
5.7 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO551|1|2|3|543.078
  Final, Group 2
6.48 MAJOR Dominik  JSE131|1|1|5|142.270
7.93 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO221|1|3|3|242.626
8.18 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN311|1|3|4|343.237
9.28 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF41|3|2|5|443.362
10.1 Warre NOIRON  IDA51|3|2|4|543.321
  Quarter Final, Group 1
11.21 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW32|1|2|343.420
12.13 GERECZE Adam  FTC32|3|343.535
13.83 Luka JASIC  SRB42|2|443.462
14.76 Leon VISSER  RTCM42|2|443.718
15.80 Pietro GERVASONI  SES43|2|2|444.090
16.27 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM44|4|2|443.532
17.58 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN51|1|543.788
18.8 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD51|2|543.520
19.22 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC53|1|2|544.154
20.103 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM52|3|543.640
  Heats, Group 1
21.54 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC31|343.270
22.50 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC31|344.045
23.125 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT31|344.260
24.72 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK32|1|344.162
25.70 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK41|443.776
26.9 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD42|1|444.442
27.5 Federico IORIATTI  CPP43|1|443.989
28.35 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB43|1|444.542
29.89 Simon BASTIER  USO43|1|445.086
30.60 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW42|2|444.218
31.39 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP43|2|444.080
32.68 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV44|2|444.958
33.34 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG52|1|544.040
34.10 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD52|1|544.504
35.71 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK52|1|544.580
36.59 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN52|1|544.894
37.47 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK54|1|544.441
38.2 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR52|2|544.208
39.11 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD52|2|544.635
40.61 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW63|2|644.399
41.26 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCMDNS1|NS43.300
  RankFin, Group 3
42.92 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT12|2|145.228
43.24 Linus August RISNES  OSK24|2|245.622
44.82 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES33|2|345.426
45.42 Emil KOCH  EVD43|2|445.370
46.37 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG52|2|544.649
  RankFin, Group 4
47.126 Brian BOER  KTTZW13|3|144.675
48.65 Willem MURRAY  NIRC23|3|245.349
49.91 Francesco PICCO  VGT32|3|344.869
50.12 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO43|3|445.414
51.46 Brandon JAHN  EVD53|3|545.067
  RankFin, Group 5
52.87 Mathys FABER  TRL13|3|145.168
53.45 KESZTHELYI David  FTC24|3|245.936
54.85 Anil DE VRIES  STB33|3|345.539
55.88 Robin METZ  TRL44|3|445.504
56.62 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW53|3|544.821
  RankFin, Group 6
57.6 Bent SCHOOB  ETR14|3|145.957
58.86 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG24|4|245.215
59.19 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN34|4|345.790
60.67 Elliot BAKER  NIRC45|4|445.500
61.33 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB55|3|549.529
  RankFin, Group 7
62.63 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW15|4|145.992
63.79 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT24|4|246.502
64.41 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST34|4|347.270
65.73 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK44|4|446.887
66.55 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCLDNS5|4|NS46.761
  RankFin, Group 8
67.77 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM15|5|144.874
68.90 Gabin CARRIE  USO25|5|246.324
69.84 Tim KEE  STA35|5|346.465
70.32 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT44|4|445.930
71.57 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZDNS5|4|NS50.103
  RankFin, Group 9
72.44 William BORINSKI  EVD15|5|146.899
73.66 Arty CLAREY  NIRC25|5|247.260
74.75 Aron FEIRING  OSK34|5|347.476
75.36 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB44|5|448.857
  Preliminaries, Group 1
76.30 Etienne BASTIER  USO55
69 Evan LEEUWIS  NSVDNFNF
23 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCPP
  Repechage PH, Group 1
79.3 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP3|P44.952
80.74 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP4|P45.380


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton