Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Simon BASTIER

Name: Simon Bastier
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.24428/03/15Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion
333 meter38.23202/04/17Belfort FRATrophee National
500 meter47.14002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
777 meter1:20.64804/10/20Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
1000 meter1:33.57430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
1500 meter2:36.51829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen JB-JA-Se Men JB
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter1: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 2nd
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 14th
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 2nd,   1500 mètres: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.14002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
47.41302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
47.54329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
47.70302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.02506/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe D 
49.08630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
1:04.78429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.00906/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
P06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:33.57430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.69607/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:36.18003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:36.85707/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.49131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:39.55403/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:42.80230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.09907/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:45.46202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.51829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.78402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:42.91202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:48.06706/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:49.81206/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.69129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:56.57203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.75407/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:41.75006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer