Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabin CARRIE

Name: Gabin Carrie
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter38.22031/10/15Reims FRAChallenge 51 Open
333 meter38.28708/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
500 meter47.54502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
777 meter1:15.27803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:39.37710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:39.95812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter1: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 M SF: 3rd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 metre: 19th,   1000 metre: 21st,   1500 metre: 21st
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 13th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 metre: 8th,   1000 metre: 31st,   1500 metre: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.54502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
47.76312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.82602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
47.93506/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.94613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.21608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.36302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.43313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.83709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.88309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
49.03313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
59.34609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:04.95006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:07.48806/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
 
777 meter
1:15.27803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:16.76003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:16.77002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.37710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:40.17602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.38602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:42.66907/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe C 
1:43.72507/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:44.03002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:44.69010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:45.41309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.14814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:47.84103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:50.79313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P07/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P14/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:39.95812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.09912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.97608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:51.87306/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe C 
2:53.90308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:56.21608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
2:56.38212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
P06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.75407/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:41.75006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:52.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(US Orléans: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro