Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Samuel FÜSSINGER

Name: Samuel Füssinger
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.07502/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
333 meter34.93311/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
500 meter44.32122/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampf
777 meter1:10.02121/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:31.14831/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
1500 meter2:25.86305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 21st
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 1st
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 33rd
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 22nd
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th
22/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfLG1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.32122/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
44.42805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
44.65204/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
44.74704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.80105/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
44.89705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.92116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
44.94020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.02020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.28122/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
45.36916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.49429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.53822/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.57204/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.59330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 7 
45.80730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
45.84016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.93404/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.94620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:40.61204/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:10.02121/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:12.26121/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.86721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.14831/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:32.11220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.69705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.74722/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.77605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:33.77106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.89022/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.45020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.04305/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.26122/01/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:38.51630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.17320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:42.28305/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 3 
1:57.23731/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:25.86305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:28.66329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:29.71304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.23004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 4 
2:41.67904/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:43.44816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
2:45.96429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
2:54.92816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.19705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Samuel Füssinger, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Clemens Pfropper)
4:35.46316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Samuel Füssinger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Theodor Häupl, Enni Wielsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer