Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Clemens PFROPPER

Name: Clemens Pfropper
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter34.99018/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter43.76420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:10.06121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:30.80406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:25.32410/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 16th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 5th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 25th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 24th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
22/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenLG1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter(2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter(2): 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter(2): 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
43.76420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
43.93205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
43.93905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
43.99822/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
44.28822/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 1 
44.60705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
44.61220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
44.76605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.84016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
44.87922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.89105/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.95105/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
45.02204/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
45.17304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.49530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
45.50816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.52812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
45.77312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
45.97916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.37530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 8 
 
777 meter
1:10.06121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:11.35221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:12.17721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.80406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.20420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.65106/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.73105/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 5 
1:33.49622/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.55231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.93213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:35.99022/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.44322/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 2 
1:36.77613/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:37.31620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.67705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 3 
1:41.36920/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:44.95005/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:46.68517/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.66817/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:51.14617/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.20131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
P06/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:25.51304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:29.71429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.98805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.11704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.17005/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:40.11329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:40.44316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.08212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:43.09704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 3 
2:43.63213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.92412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:54.58605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:06.70116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Nachbar: Anna Baber, Brandon Jahn, Adrian Lüdtke, Clemens Pfropper)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.19705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Samuel Füssinger, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Clemens Pfropper)
4:36.66016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Gustav Hamann, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo