Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lukas KOBUCH

Name: Lukas Kobuch
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter37.77525/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
500 meter43.93619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:10.64220/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:30.54016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1500 meter2:22.43215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyMen
    500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 24th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 42nd,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 36th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men AB
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 42nd,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 36th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
43.93619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.02324/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
44.22715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
44.35911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.37219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
44.41819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
44.53824/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.84626/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFh, RF1 
45.00711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
45.08026/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage PH, .. 
45.22425/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
45.42425/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
47.22215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:30.54016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:30.65919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:31.12216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.41424/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.62625/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
1:34.21112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:34.29716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.92625/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 3 
1:38.97219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
P24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:22.43215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:27.49525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:31.26126/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
2:32.09525/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
2:35.42824/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
3:01.05815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
2:50.95225/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(GER2: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Lukas Kobuch, Svea Rothe)
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.65316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(GER 1: Yanghun Ben Jung, Lukas Kobuch, Betty Moeske, Anna Seidel)
4:21.98812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
4:36.45412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports