Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emil KOCH

Name: Emil Koch
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter34.15821/11/15Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter35.27216/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter45.39520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:12.56921/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:34.21804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-Cup
1500 meter2:40.47629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 23rd
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 17th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.39520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.74520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
46.50104/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.06504/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 2 
47.32904/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.36029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
47.60016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.95516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.51916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:00.09029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.00630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:12.56921/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:14.59921/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.30421/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.21804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.62720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:36.74804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 1 
1:37.99304/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.34030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.05320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.33430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.89917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.97220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.63417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.54731/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:40.47629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.90916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:45.99529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:57.25416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.66016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Gustav Hamann, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro