Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Valentijn WILHELM

Name: Valentijn Wilhelm
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.4509/03/19Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZ
333 meter41.1009/03/19Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZ
500 meter49.79509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:21.08303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:44.86810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:46.30508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter1: 13th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 metre: 23rd,   1000 metre: 32nd,   1500 metre: 24th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 18th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 metre: 38th,   1000 metre: 42nd,   1500 metre: 39th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.79509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.28806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.29706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
50.53721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
50.58912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.65708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.79321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.83821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
51.22302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.25002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 4 
51.37013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
51.59102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
51.87209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
52.20313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 9 
1:11.73009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
P06/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 5 
 
777 meter
1:21.08303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 3 
1:21.20203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
1:37.20002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.86810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:46.52510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:47.10713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.31102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 3 
1:47.42002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.33409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.50202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
1:57.02005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
2:02.38905/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
P14/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:46.30508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.60808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:47.62212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.87712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:54.28612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:03.79608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Nick Endeveld, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 
3000 meter relay
P21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(E1: Myrthe de Reus, Iris Kleiweg, Pom Straathof, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo