Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI

Name: Gabriel Maturi Padovani
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.86129/03/15Bormio ITANational Championships Italy Juniors
333 meter33.37211/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
500 meter44.37812/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022
777 meter1:14.65825/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:30.68213/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022
1500 meter2:28.55812/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampJUN A-B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
02/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 31st
18/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaGRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 19th
22/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIAGRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR B MAN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 1st
19/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaGRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 10th
11/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.37812/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022Final, Group 2 
44.72812/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022Semi Final, Group 1 
45.57906/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
45.91022/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 4 
45.97929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.01330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
46.01719/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 5 
46.30329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
46.39407/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.44619/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
46.54707/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 2 
46.55722/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.63302/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 4 
1:35.26105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
P06/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.68213/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.46230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.49106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:34.87303/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.93005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
1:35.34705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.84113/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022Final, Group 1 
1:36.07623/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.92523/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.18131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:38.84203/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.12530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.53319/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:39.64219/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
1:40.07519/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.25307/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.56607/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
1:48.23720/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 5 
2:10.05323/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 2 
P03/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 2 
P06/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.55812/03/22Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022Final, Group 1 
2:29.67922/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 2 
2:29.92219/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:30.17819/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:33.45222/01/22Bergamo ITA2A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.79918/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
2:34.39729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:34.89829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.90419/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
2:36.27802/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
2:38.41218/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:56.11605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 1 
P06/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.43319/02/22Torino ITA3 Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
(C.P. Pinè 2: Vanessa Andreatta, Federico Ioriatti, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Irene Villani)
P18/12/21Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
(C.P. Pinè 2: Vanessa Andreatta, Federico Ioriatti, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.19305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Italia 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Francesco Picco)
YC07/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
(SUM 3 MEN: Daniele Cola, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Massimiliano Picchiarelli, Lorenzo Previtali)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV