Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bent SCHOOB

Name: Bent Schoob
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.83204/04/15Gent BELEaster Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter36.65510/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter46.24604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-Cup
777 meter1:13.63221/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:35.53604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-Cup
1500 meter2:36.28129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 19th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 33rd
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 16th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th
21/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfLG1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.24604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.46204/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 2 
46.62720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.65621/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfFinale, Gruppe A 
46.85621/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
46.88904/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.92320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.17805/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.24816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.41116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
47.61621/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
47.71016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.93430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 7 
1:12.42720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:13.63221/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:13.82921/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.40321/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:35.53604/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.55921/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:36.45004/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 3 
1:36.58920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:36.83031/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
1:38.45704/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.81830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.95206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.19306/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:45.56317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:46.75917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.62320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P17/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.28129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
2:37.94529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.82316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:55.50716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.31416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: David Huber, Brandon Jahn, Katherine Röskenbleck, Bent Schoob)
4:56.38505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Louis Ross, Rafael Schlossareck, Bent Schoob, Ede Tschesche)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec