Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (ABS-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2023
 
Overall Classification Men AB
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.7 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO6082512:17.556
2.17 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN5581432:17.482
3.14 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN3483121702:17.772
4.53 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS242821252:28.899
5.28 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF23187922:17.023
6.30 Etienne BASTIER  USO218337642:17.117
7.25 Tawan THOMAS  RPV142983182:19.358
8.76 Leon VISSER  RTCM856414382:17.170
9.27 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM62851672:19.465
10.93 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO52567122:19.433
11.48 MAJOR Dominik  JSE3118326802:22.588
12.89 Simon BASTIER  USO246112962:20.402
13.18 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN150258172:24.141
14.50 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC4092292:20.140
15.1 Warre NOIRON  IDA411710142:20.698
16.22 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC42151982:20.502
17.54 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC501321162:17.437
18.8 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD541018262:20.112
19.83 Luka JASIC  SRB632013302:25.596
20.125 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT661823252:22.165
21.61 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW691940102:21.090
22.37 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG751646132:21.505
23.70 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK752725232:26.205
24.103 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM813420272:30.091
25.68 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV874432112:24.418
26.72 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK872424392:24.050
27.35 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB923628282:24.193
28.5 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1034227342:22.939
29.26 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM1042341402:25.757
30.126 Brian BOER  KTTZW1053747212:29.164
31.9 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1066026202:28.438
32.87 Mathys FABER  TRL1112852312:24.265
33.71 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1134935292:30.481
34.77 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1152967192:27.660
35.34 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1176933152:29.150
36.21 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW1183011772:27.460
37.39 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1184131462:24.806
38.24 Linus August RISNES  OSK1184343322:29.436
39.92 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1212642532:25.333
40.13 GERECZE Adam  FTC1223512752:22.521
41.10 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1304734492:29.102
42.47 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK1317237222:46.991
43.11 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1315039422:25.573
44.60 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW1353930662:26.245
45.86 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1365458242:37.570
46.82 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1384644482:29.949
47.58 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN139811741
48.91 Francesco PICCO  VGT1405649352:26.643
49.46 Brandon JAHN  EVD1405351362:31.909
50.59 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN1413136742:28.418
51.65 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1446348332:31.892
52.2 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1473338762:28.577
53.80 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1547815612:25.426
54.79 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT1554563472:26.051
55.42 Emil KOCH  EVD1554845622:33.308
56.73 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1564065512:30.838
57.45 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1565953442:35.734
58.63 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW1655862452:31.334
59.69 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1665277372:29.846
60.3 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR172227971
61.19 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN1753859782:25.515
62.85 Anil DE VRIES  STB1766654562:29.867
63.88 Robin METZ  TRL1776255602:32.069
64.6 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1807157523:02.164
65.67 Elliot BAKER  NIRC1805760632:30.741
66.33 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1846861552:37.934
67.74 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1855180542:27.080
68.41 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST1866464582:33.444
69.62 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1886156712:29.784
70.90 Gabin CARRIE  USO1905568672:26.939
71.84 Tim KEE  STA192806943
72.44 William BORINSKI  EVD1946572572:34.458
73.12 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO195775068
74.66 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1997673502:36.252
75.55 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL2007066642:38.513
76.75 Aron FEIRING  OSK2067374592:34.453
77.32 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2107570652:53.734
78.36 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB2116775692:40.732
79.57 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2247471792:47.974
80.23 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2287978712:57.111
81.15 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN141402:19.555
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton