Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexandr SAMUSENKO

Name: Alexandr Samusenko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter42.9616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:28.71002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1500 meter2:21.8015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 84th,   500 meter: 82nd,   1000 meter: 69th,   1500 meter: 70th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 52nd,   500 meter: 80th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 71st
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 31st
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 6th
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
42.9616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
43.6916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
43.81001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.43001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
44.67615/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 4 
46.72015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
P28/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P25/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:28.71002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.9517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:32.6226/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:32.65729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:33.27002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:36.79029/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.24016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:40.1126/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.70016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
P17/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:21.8015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:23.2515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:26.08031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
2:29.00014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:29.3424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:31.18031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:31.8515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:34.90027/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:35.62727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:48.92814/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:50.1424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:51.93031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo