Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Egor POKALO  RUS42.48Q
2.230 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.08Q
3.350 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.33 
4.431 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS43.42
5.554 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS43.69
 Race 106, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.07Q
2.246 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.16Q
3.347 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS43.98 
4.445 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS-    
558 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUSP
 Race 107, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS42.29Q
2.239 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS42.35Q
3.310 Denis NIKITIN  RUS42.54
4.415 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS42.96
5.54 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS-    
 Race 108, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.07Q
2.264 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS43.29Q
3.32 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.55
4.419 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS43.88
518 Fiodor DORKIN  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS41.22Q
2.267 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.40Q
3.344 Nil KABIROV  RUS42.89ADV
4.43 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS45.84
537 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP
 Race 118, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS41.34Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS41.63Q
3.320 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42.20
4.468 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    
5.514 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS-    
 Race 119, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.72Q
2.262 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS41.85Q
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS41.95
4.417 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS42.97
566 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUSP
 Race 120, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.82Q
2.236 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.01Q
3.36 Egor POKALO  RUS42.20 
4.45 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS46.27ADV
535 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV