Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:24.53Q
2.23 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:24.74 
3.357 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:24.93
4.410 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:25.11
5.517 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:25.25
6.626 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:25.44
7.758 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS-    
 Race 35, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:27.33Q
2.214 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:28.53 
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:28.84
4.470 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:30.07
5.536 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:31.54
6.615 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:31.85
7.766 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:32.30
8.838 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:36.34
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:29.46Q
2.249 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:30.61Q
2.34 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:30.61Q
4.42 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:30.84
5.530 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:31.27
6.631 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:34.66
729 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSDNF
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:26.88Q
2.256 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:27.14Q
3.352 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:27.19
4.444 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:27.36
5.56 Egor POKALO  RUS2:32.08
6.68 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:34.56
713 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUSYC
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:28.27Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:28.37Q
3.335 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:28.62 
4.462 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:31.23
5.559 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:31.36
668 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUSP
746 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro