Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:54.524Q
2.535 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:54.623Q
3.647 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:56.298 
4.412 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:58.849
5.23 Serena COLA  BOR3:01.160
6.142 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:01.942
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.620 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:37.900Q
2.446 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:39.198Q
3.111 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:43.200 
4.233 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK-    
5.325 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJAP
5.536 Sara VAN DE POL  SCTP
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:48.483Q
2.648 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:48.647Q
3.124 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:51.715 
4.226 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:56.819
5.544 Mijke LAMMERS  STH2:58.548
6.458 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:08.340
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.759 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:45.025Q
2.353 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:46.473Q
3.19 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:48.020 
4.514 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:51.516
5.422 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:57.217
6.239 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT3:53.646
7.62 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 50, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE3:09.484Q
2.67 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV3:09.617Q
3.445 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG3:09.861 
4.7119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF3:09.973
5.35 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:12.807
6.534 Josephine STENBACK  OSK3:15.667
7.150 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRLDNF
 Race 51, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:46.764Q
2.46 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:47.667Q
3.255 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL2:47.991 
4.323 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:50.292
5.18 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:51.071
6.737 Esther DROST  SCT2:54.157
7.641 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:59.931
 Race 52, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:39.803Q
2.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:43.494Q
3.321 Britt POST  HVHW2:45.220 
4.443 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:46.322
5.138 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:48.464
6.654 Yente BROUWERS  TRLP
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.715 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE2:29.962Q
2.120 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:30.061Q
3.517 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:30.251
4.635 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:31.136
5.348 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:38.204
6.424 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:47.515
7.29 Frida KISSMANN  ETR-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:44.073Q
2.518 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:45.531Q
3.647 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:45.980 
4.36 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:47.724
5.77 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:50.613
6.455 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL3:06.154
7.146 Femke VENEMA  SVU-    
 Race 61, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:39.864Q
2.628 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:39.998Q
3.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:40.788 
4.421 Britt POST  HVHW2:41.751
5.111 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:43.022
6.745 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:43.560
7.553 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL-    
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 65, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:39.277
2.250 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:39.893
3.425 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:42.481
4.654 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:43.544
5.52 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:46.473
6.141 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB2:59.334
 Race 66, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.639 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT3:01.287
2.242 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:03.217
3.534 Josephine STENBACK  OSK3:07.907
4.358 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:14.309
5.137 Esther DROST  SCT3:39.282
6.45 Rebecca TODESCO  BORP
 Race 67, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Serena COLA  BOR2:42.359
2.138 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:42.809
3.633 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK2:44.393
4.28 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:44.539
5.322 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:53.655
6.444 Mijke LAMMERS  STH3:08.979
 Race 68, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:45.479
2.143 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:46.838
3.314 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:47.044
4.223 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:47.921
5.512 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:51.150
6.426 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:54.314
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.746 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:41.916
2.455 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL2:42.993
3.69 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:44.110
4.37 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:44.177
5.224 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:44.526
6.145 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG3:07.689
7.553 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL4:06.090
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:48.4901
2.76 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:48.634
3.647 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:48.883 
4.248 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:48.997
5.31 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:49.124 
6.421 Britt POST  HVHW2:50.540
7.511 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:54.160
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:39.11534 
2.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE2:39.70021
3.220 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:39.86613
4.459 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:39.9078
4.528 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:39.9078
6.718 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:40.7713
7.627 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ3:27.4722
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.17 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1341|3|12:30.251
2.15 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE2211|1|22:29.962
3.20 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC3131|2|32:30.061
4.59 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO481|1|42:39.864
4.28 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB481|2|42:39.907
6.18 DOBRAN Reka  FTC631|2|62:40.771
7.27 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ721|1|72:39.803
  Final, Group 2
8.35 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT112|4|12:31.136
9.6 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE22|4|22:47.667
10.47 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL33|3|32:45.980
11.48 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL42|5|42:38.204
12.1 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR52|3|52:40.788
13.21 Britt POST  HVHW63|4|62:41.751
14.11 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR73|5|72:43.022
  Final, Group 3
15.46 Femke VENEMA  SVU12|7|12:39.198
16.55 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL23|6|22:42.993
17.9 Frida KISSMANN  ETR33|7|32:44.110
18.7 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV42|5|42:44.177
19.24 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL53|6|52:44.526
20.45 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG63|6|62:43.560
21.53 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL72|7|72:46.473
  Final, Group 4
22.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF14|12:45.479
23.43 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB24|22:46.322
24.14 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD34|32:47.044
25.23 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL44|42:47.921
26.12 Alessia MIELKE  EVD54|52:51.150
27.26 Louise BEZEMER  IJA64|62:54.314
  Final, Group 5
28.3 Serena COLA  BOR15|12:42.359
29.38 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT25|22:42.809
30.33 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK34|32:44.393
31.8 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV45|42:44.539
32.22 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA55|52:53.655
33.44 Mijke LAMMERS  STH65|62:58.548
  Final, Group 6
34.39 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT16|13:01.287
35.42 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB26|23:01.942
36.34 Josephine STENBACK  OSK36|33:07.907
37.58 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP46|43:08.340
38.37 Esther DROST  SCT56|52:54.157
39.5 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR05|63:12.807
  Final, Group 7
40.36 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT15|12:39.277
41.50 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL27|22:39.893
42.25 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA35|32:42.481
43.54 Yente BROUWERS  TRL46|42:43.544
44.2 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR57|52:46.473
45.41 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB67|62:59.334


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer