Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Charlotte SCHULZ

Name: Charlotte Schulz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter38.80410/03/19Rostock GER3. Nachwuchswettkampf Saison 2018/19
333 meter35.76920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
500 meter52.35621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:23.72813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:53.27718/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampf

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
28/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFLG1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 metre: 16th,   777 metre: 25th,   1000 metre: 22nd
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 10th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 metre: 18th,   777 metre: 19th,   1000 metre: 22nd
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th
18/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfLG1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
35.76920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
36.38320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.63617/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.83817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
52.35621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.00813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.11828/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFFinale, Gruppe A 
53.39916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
53.50021/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.55018/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfFinale, Gruppe A 
53.63320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
53.69128/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
53.86213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
53.95313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.03516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.29418/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfFinale, Gruppe A 
54.48709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
54.48908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.71612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.74016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
54.99409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
55.22928/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
55.29717/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:10.61509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.75621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:23.72813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.60014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.25620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.28014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:26.34520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.95616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.97312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.01610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.22312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.70208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:27.86816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:27.90508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.25508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:30.06409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.13510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
 
1000 meter
1:53.27718/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:54.46016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:54.83912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:57.01020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.32509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Nedim Muzaferovic, Charlotte Schulz, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Nicole Matskevych, Nedim Muzaferovic, Matthias Reimer, Charlotte Schulz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo