Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa DEN HERTOG

Name: Lisa Den Hertog
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.40113/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.9612/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NED
500 meter52.4427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:24.60513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:55.35312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 5th,   777 meter: 8th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 metre: 17th,   777 metre: 19th,   1000 metre: 19th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 metre: 16th,   777 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 23rd
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
12/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   666 meter: 2nd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
36.9612/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
37.5112/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
52.4427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.57327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
52.63017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
52.91607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
52.98507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
53.29607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.63006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
53.78613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
53.83506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.90712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.93417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
54.1712/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
54.24127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.24527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.32413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.33409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.3727/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.38012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 3 
54.58607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.62907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.72807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
54.80006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.06012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
55.1202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 4 
55.21507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
55.54616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.58309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.64607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
56.4812/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.9202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:06.6827/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
P02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
P12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
666 meter
1:18.1212/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:21.2112/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.60513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.18214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.12214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:26.63216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
1:26.99408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.00508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:27.80808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.14106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:28.90410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.01706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:29.02116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.39009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.76312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.15410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:46.86216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.71412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.20206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:55.35312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Nick Endeveld, Valentijn Wilhelm)
3:37.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A4: Lisa Den Hertog, Bo Hoogvorst, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers)
3:52.2102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team H: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Jonathan ten Cate, Jason Veltman)
P27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blauw: Ruud De groote, Lisa Den Hertog, Luuk Huiting, Mijke Lammers)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers