Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Louise BEZEMER

Name: Louise Bezemer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter59.9420/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3
500 meter58.03527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4
777 meter1:51.0525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
58.03527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.6002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.6027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.9927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.17527/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
59.72627/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 4 
1:00.09012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.28507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.61012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.71012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 1 
1:01.07707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:01.1702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 5 
1:01.2202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.54707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.00706/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:04.88006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:18.12806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.01006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A4: Louise Bezemer, Joris Toornvliet, Mathieu van der Horst, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
3:47.83807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T1: Louise Bezemer, Bo Hoogvorst, Ishan Olden, Joris Toornvliet)
3:54.5527/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team B2: Louise Bezemer, Esther Rüdiger, Sieb Steenaert, Juliette van Rhee)
4:34.7202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team D: Louise Bezemer, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Jelka van Kranenburg, Sebastiaan van Rhee)
P27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Rood: Louise Bezemer, Ishan Olden, Femke Venema, Stijn Vlieland)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro