Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tamar KOOLWIJK

Name: Tamar Koolwijk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Delftse Kunst IJsbaan Vereniging, Delft
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter52.5027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:24.5221/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED
1000 meter1:56.46512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 metre: 18th,   777 metre: 9th,   1000 metre: 20th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 11th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 metre: 24th,   777 metre: 31st,   1000 metre: 17th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
21/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 8th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.5027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.61407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
53.18006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.23006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
53.29907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.6027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.8021/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
53.91207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.04012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.1926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
54.45609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.4726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
54.53012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 2 
54.6030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
54.63106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.79313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.8830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
54.90513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
55.05709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.0621/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.12308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.2402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.3002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 4 
55.47113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.4930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
55.60712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:08.3802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:11.68012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.7926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.5221/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
1:25.21108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.6226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:25.81712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.04910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.28812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.55810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:26.59409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.06108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:27.79208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.4721/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:30.04814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:30.3530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:32.06113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.50514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:56.46512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:36.24507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T4: Tinne Bolsius, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers, Femke Venema)
3:37.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A4: Lisa Den Hertog, Bo Hoogvorst, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers)
4:12.29006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A2: Bo Hoogvorst, Tamar Koolwijk, Ishan Olden, Loek Ter Hart)
4:17.0426/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(DKIJV: Tamar Koolwijk, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Maud Van Coevorden, Isis Van Etten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV