Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Frida KISSMANN

Name: Frida Kissmann
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.64710/03/19Rostock GER3. Nachwuchswettkampf Saison 2018/19
333 meter34.94320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
500 meter51.92513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:22.80020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:46.59220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
28/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFLG1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 metre: 13th,   777 metre: 17th,   1000 metre: 18th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 5th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 metre: 6th,   777 metre: 13th,   1000 metre: 11th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 2nd
21/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfLG1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th
18/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfLG1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
34.94320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.11417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.38117/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.45220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.92513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.95018/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfFinale, Gruppe A 
51.99821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
52.05213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
52.14021/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
52.19220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
52.25313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.27018/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfFinale, Gruppe A 
52.58221/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
52.76717/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
52.93712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.01428/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
53.01528/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFFinale, Gruppe A 
53.55428/09/21Rostock GERVEREINSWETTKAMPFHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
53.64616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.65416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.67609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.77316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
54.00708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.42609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:20.27121/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.18921/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfFinale, Gruppe C 
1:31.48209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:22.80020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.97812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.04520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.72612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.64014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.79513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.92108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:25.00214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:25.44316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.92810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.19008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.67410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:27.73216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.92308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P09/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.59220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:51.56916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:52.31421/12/21Rostock GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Gruppe B 
1:52.47418/01/22Rostock GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Gruppe A 
2:39.56212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV