Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lise DIJKSTRA

Name: Lise Dijkstra
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.9703/02/18Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
333 meter37.7703/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter48.13610/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter1:16.0311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
1000 meter1:39.35609/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
1500 meter2:37.97410/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 10th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie C
    500 meter: 14th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASJUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie D
    1000 meter: 4th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 20th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6JUN/SEN
    500 meter: 5th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 10th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Junioren C
    500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.13610/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
48.1522/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 2 
48.22918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.25028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
48.33211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.36525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.3922/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 1 
48.40310/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
48.56728/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.56910/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
48.77516/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
48.82325/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
48.91502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.01318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.02118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.08525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 3 
49.29603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
49.41501/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.42028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.52718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
49.54403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.55111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.5822/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.62103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
49.70002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.05702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
50.32316/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 4 
51.17716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:39.35609/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
1:41.09621/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.49521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.80209/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
1:42.42509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, AVideo
1:42.58420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:43.08218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.36803/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:43.46103/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.5802/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
1:44.62721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
1:46.66314/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:46.67903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:47.32619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.49804/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:48.24104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
1:48.40602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.45720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:49.7902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:51.5002/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:52.14402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.29214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.97410/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
2:45.98017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.91902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:48.88317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:49.22901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
2:51.94010/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
2:53.11720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
2:53.79101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.29817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:58.62401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:17.79902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.64614/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team E: Sanne Brinksma, Lise Dijkstra, Niels Pennings, Sara van de Pol)
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 8: Lise Dijkstra, Naud Scheepstra, Lana Schiphof, Jelka van Kranenburg)
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.11210/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
(Trias Shorttrack A: Sinne Brouwers, Lise Dijkstra, Lotte Donderwinkel, Janna Wietske van der Ende)
4:36.09309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
(Trias Shorttrack A: Sinne Brouwers, Lise Dijkstra, Lotte Donderwinkel, Janna Wietske van der Ende)
4:40.45116/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team J: Lise Dijkstra, Hessel Koot, Djoeke Schmitz, Stian van Etten)
4:42.36521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Lana Schiphof, Yteke Soepboer)
4:52.74720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM L: Lisa Den Hertog, Lise Dijkstra, Pien Kooijman, Tamar Koolwijk)
4:53.21828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL1: Sanne Brinksma, Lise Dijkstra, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo