Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Neeltsje DE BOER

Name: Neeltsje de Boer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter49.97915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2
777 meter1:18.71806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:48.10712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.97915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
50.50415/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.84129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.88629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.9201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
50.92606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
50.93002/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
51.09902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.1401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.15805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
51.33606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
51.53215/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.92004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.01502/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.21205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.24029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
52.26006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
52.7201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.9901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
P05/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.71806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.84406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:19.32704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.87204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.79105/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:21.10005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.15805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:22.28705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.52405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
P29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.05815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lana Schiphof, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:28.4701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias 1 meisjes: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lana Schiphof, Kailey Van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
P02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(TRL2: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Marleen Knol , Lana Schiphof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec