Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Neeltsje DE BOER

Name: Neeltsje de Boer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter51.78224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1
777 meter1:23.02810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:54.51508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter (2): 4th,   777 meter: 3rd
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 metre: 4th,   777 metre: 5th,   1000 metre: 4th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.78224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
52.13309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
52.67924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.87209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
53.00709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.42607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
53.86524/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
53.96408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.72407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
54.9602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
57.68607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:01.0402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:13.78407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:14.06207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.02810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:24.55808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.02010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.77006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:25.82408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.33709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.50206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:28.70906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:54.51508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.9602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team E: Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:40.81824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack C: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Nils Wagenaar)
 
3000 meter relay
5:02.30809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro