Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alessia MIELKE

Name: Alessia Mielke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter34.73612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter51.44913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
777 meter1:22.43320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:49.15805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/09/21Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenGold
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 metre: 28th,   777 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 25th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 17th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 7th
22/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenLG1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 7th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
34.73612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
34.89705/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
35.08412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
35.24020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.34605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.42020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.49812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.73205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.06117/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
56.29617/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.44913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
51.70613/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
52.17922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 2 
52.29822/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 3 
52.31222/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.36720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
52.49206/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
52.58513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.76606/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.91806/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.13021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
53.62721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.95818/09/21Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 2 
54.12618/09/21Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.90808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.22316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
55.24517/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
55.63116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
55.73709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
55.79516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.29509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:22.43320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.71112/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:23.74020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.40412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.63512/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.68405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.76505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.39218/09/21Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSuper Final, Group 2 
1:28.08910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.23016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:29.63308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:29.82209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.30816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.81010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:31.51808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:49.15805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:49.35513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
1:49.40120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:53.77622/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 3 
1:54.01722/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.10918/09/21Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 2 
1:54.21922/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.69918/09/21Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.52616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Emilia Manhart, Alessia Mielke, Lotta Marlin Pitzschke, Alexander Zabrodsky)
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Heimerl: Maximilian Mager, Alessia Mielke, Amelie Münch, Vincent Von Gilsa)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers