Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter Women Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:49.044Q
2.327 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:49.102Q
3.154 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:50.976 
4.541 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:52.622
5.234 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1:53.817
 Race 199, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:47.425Q
2.343 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:49.414Q
3.158 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:57.841 
4.248 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL-    ADV
5.438 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCTP
 Race 200, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:40.946Q
2.150 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:41.580Q
3.321 Britt POST  HVHW1:43.168
4.45 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:47.464
5.537 Esther DROST  SCT1:50.919
 Race 201, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:41.430Q
2.47 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:43.266Q
3.145 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:44.010
4.53 Serena COLA  BOR1:51.028
326 Louise BEZEMER  IJAYC
 Race 202, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:47.503Q
2.42 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:48.214Q
3.125 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:48.813
4.239 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:48.910
5.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF-    
 Race 203, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:41.413Q
2.147 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:43.082Q
3.48 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:43.504
4.233 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK1:45.510
5.544 Mijke LAMMERS  STH-    
 Race 204, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE1:42.261Q
2.536 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:42.829Q
3.453 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:43.630
4.224 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:45.373
5.314 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:46.125
 Race 205, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:47.004Q
2.335 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:47.503Q
3.222 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:49.553
4.511 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:49.696
5.142 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:52.719
 Race 206, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:44.586Q
2.155 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:45.815Q
3.41 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:45.967
4.523 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.824
5.212 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:46.995
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 223, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:45.415Q
2.128 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:45.550 
3.27 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:45.923
4.31 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:46.251
5.543 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:49.627
 Race 224, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE1:43.421Q
2.527 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:43.538 
3.346 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:46.690
4.425 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:46.774
5.255 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:46.938
 Race 225, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:42.599Q
2.336 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:42.796 
3.250 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:42.882
4.48 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:45.484
5.553 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL-    
 Race 226, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:43.775Q
2.335 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:44.176 
3.26 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:44.581
4.548 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:45.593
5.42 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.278
 Race 227, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:46.351Q
2.59 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:46.850 
3.247 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:47.326
3.321 Britt POST  HVHW1:47.326
5.445 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:48.172
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 247, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:48.971Q
2.15 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:49.721 
3.33 Serena COLA  BOR1:49.735
4.442 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:52.063
5.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:52.347
 Race 248, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:46.398Q
2.222 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:46.890
3.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:47.014
4.434 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1:48.529
5.544 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:56.416
 Race 249, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:48.317Q
2.237 Esther DROST  SCT1:49.851 
3.341 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:51.316
4.458 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:59.541
5.123 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 250, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:44.934Q
2.314 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:45.983 
3.233 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK1:46.489
4.124 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL-    
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 251, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:40.765Q
2.545 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:41.771 
3.325 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:41.951
4.248 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:41.976
5.447 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRLDNS
 Race 252, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:48.959Q
2.543 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:49.074
3.421 Britt POST  HVHW-    
4.16 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE-    ADV
5.32 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 253, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:45.233Q
2.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:45.484
3.455 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:46.540
4.553 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:47.579
5.346 Femke VENEMA  SVUDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 254, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:37.736Q
2.459 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:37.980Q
3.327 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:38.237
4.520 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:38.572
5.236 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:41.960
 Race 255, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE1:45.883Q
2.417 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:45.978Q
3.235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:45.989 
4.328 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:47.422
5.59 Frida KISSMANN  ETR-    
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
 Race 278, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:45.531
2.423 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:45.803
3.324 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:47.370
4.244 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:56.127
 Race 279, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Serena COLA  BOR1:46.563
2.134 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1:47.838
3.341 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:48.139
4.442 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:48.797
5.558 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP2:37.480
 Race 280, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:44.403
2.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:44.515
3.537 Esther DROST  SCT1:44.708
4.45 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:45.187
5.133 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK1:46.357
 Race 281, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:45.045
2.239 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:45.100
3.114 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:46.171
4.454 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:05.289
52 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORYC
 Race 282, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:47.571
2.353 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:48.866
3.212 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:49.229
446 Femke VENEMA  SVUDNS
547 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRLDNS
 Race 283, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:44.313
2.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:44.339
3.355 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:44.739
4.443 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:45.480
5.521 Britt POST  HVHW1:58.201
 Race 284, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:44.529
2.250 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:44.970
3.345 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:45.782
4.47 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:06.869
5.58 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJVP
 Race 285, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:43.8693
2.335 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:43.9532 
3.428 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:43.9671
4.236 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:44.479
5.59 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:44.872
 Race 286, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.82834
2.415 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE1:47.22821
3.517 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:47.26613
4.327 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:53.1558 
5.118 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:18.8895
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.59 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|2|11:37.980
2.15 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE2211|1|1|21:42.261
3.17 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK3131|1|2|31:41.413
4.27 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ482|2|3|41:38.237
5.18 DOBRAN Reka  FTC551|1|1|51:37.736
  Final, Group 2
6.20 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC131|1|4|11:38.572
7.35 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT222|2|3|21:43.953
8.28 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB311|2|4|31:41.430
9.36 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT42|2|5|41:41.960
10.9 Frida KISSMANN  ETR51|2|5|51:44.872
  Final, Group 3
11.6 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE11|3|4|11:44.529
12.50 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL22|3|1|21:40.765
13.45 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG33|5|2|31:41.771
14.7 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV42|3|1|41:43.266
15.8 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV03|4|1|51:43.504
  Final, Group 4
16.25 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA13|4|3|11:41.951
17.1 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR23|4|2|21:44.339
18.55 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL32|5|3|31:44.739
19.43 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB42|5|2|41:45.480
20.21 Britt POST  HVHW53|3|3|51:43.168
  Final, Group 5
21.48 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL14|4|4|11:41.976
22.53 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL23|5|4|21:43.630
23.12 Alessia MIELKE  EVD35|1|31:44.934
24.46 Femke VENEMA  SVU01|3|5|41:46.690
25.47 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL02|3|5|41:43.082
  Final, Group 6
26.38 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT15|1|11:45.045
27.39 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT24|1|21:45.100
28.14 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD35|2|31:45.983
29.54 Yente BROUWERS  TRL43|1|41:48.971
  Final, Group 7
30.22 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA13|2|11:44.403
31.11 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR24|3|21:44.515
32.37 Esther DROST  SCT35|2|31:44.708
33.5 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR44|2|41:45.187
34.33 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK54|3|51:45.510
  Final, Group 8
35.3 Serena COLA  BOR14|3|11:46.563
36.34 Josephine STENBACK  OSK25|4|21:47.838
37.41 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB34|3|31:48.139
38.42 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB45|4|41:48.797
39.58 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP53|4|51:57.841
  Final, Group 9
40.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF15|5|11:45.531
41.23 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL24|5|21:45.803
42.24 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL34|4|31:45.373
43.44 Mijke LAMMERS  STH45|5|41:56.127
  Heats, Group 1
44.26 Louise BEZEMER  IJAPP
  Final, Group 6
44.2 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP2|5|P1:46.278


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro