Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 66, A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:50.918 
2.358 NAGY Reka  FTC2:51.757
3.2175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:52.718
4.6177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL2:52.850
5.549 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:55.239
6.7148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:13.085
438 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJVP
 Race 67, A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:52.348 
2.228 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:53.419
3.437 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:53.486
4.5139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:54.743
5.724 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:07.633
6.321 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR3:33.481
7.6150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG3:34.735
 Race 68, A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:50.741 
2.443 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:51.072
3.6125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT2:51.479
4.1188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:51.919
5.5146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:54.324
6.322 Serena COLA  BOR2:54.890
7.745 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR3:11.484
 Race 69, A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:45.530 
2.2160 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:45.712
3.5176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:45.758
4.423 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:46.355
5.751 Sarah MORCHE  EVD2:47.970
6.387 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:49.212
7.633 Faustine CHIRON  CST3:07.347
 Race 70, A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 MOLNáR Réka  FTC2:48.550 
2.793 GAZSI Noemi  JSE2:49.483
3.2172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:52.258
4.548 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:53.375
5.4155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:53.580
6.3123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:57.012
7.688 Louise BEZEMER  IJA3:07.864
 Race 71, A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:58.269 
2.450 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2:59.083ADV
3.671 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA3:37.454ADV
4.297 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI3:53.140
5.7126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
344 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETRP
581 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCLP
 Race 72, A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:45.274 
2.2197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:45.637
3.3173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:47.919
4.4174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:48.482
5.5152 Marjolein OOMS  STH2:50.190
6.6147 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:56.278
7.7127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT2:58.096
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 80, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.781 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:54.458
2.644 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:54.756
3.538 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:54.865
4.4150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG3:01.069
5.288 Louise BEZEMER  IJA3:04.430
6.345 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR3:21.742
7.133 Faustine CHIRON  CST-    
 Race 81, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.621 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:48.666
2.187 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:48.891
3.222 Serena COLA  BOR2:48.990
4.4123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:49.245
5.5148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB2:50.375
6.3147 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:50.391
7.7127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT2:54.524
 Race 82, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:50.350
2.2152 Marjolein OOMS  STH2:50.365
3.549 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:50.701
4.624 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:00.306
5.151 Sarah MORCHE  EVD3:14.570
6.7126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
4146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STBP
 Race 83, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:50.507
2.2174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:51.191
3.4177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL2:52.327
4.123 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:52.361
5.6139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:54.510
6.548 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:55.823
7.797 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI3:17.861
 Race 84, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:49.181
2.1176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:50.892
3.637 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:51.948
4.4172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL3:10.758
5.2173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL3:17.799
3125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCTP
 Race 85, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 GAZSI Noemi  JSE2:54.074
2.1197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:55.811
3.558 NAGY Reka  FTC2:56.819
4.443 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:56.961
5.2160 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:56.993
6.628 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE3:09.602
 Race 86, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 MOLNáR Réka  FTC2:35.38434 
2.664 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:36.02121 
3.192 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:36.34213 
4.565 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:36.4538 
5.2121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:36.9525 
6.4122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:37.1453 
7.766 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:37.2902 
8.850 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2:38.3821
9.971 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:52.889
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.63 MOLNáR Réka  FTC1341|12:35.384
2.64 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2211|22:36.021
3.92 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ3131|32:36.342
4.65 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC481|42:36.453
5.121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT551|52:36.952
6.122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT631|62:37.145
7.66 DOBRAN Reka  FTC721|72:37.290
8.50 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD812|82:38.382
9.71 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA93|92:52.889
  Final, B
10.93 GAZSI Noemi  JSE12|12:49.483
11.197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS22|22:45.637
12.58 NAGY Reka  FTC32|32:51.757
13.43 Frida KISSMANN  ETR42|42:51.072
14.160 Femke VENEMA  SVU52|52:45.712
15.28 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE62|62:53.419
  Final, C
16.175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL13|12:49.181
17.176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL23|22:45.758
18.37 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV33|32:51.948
19.172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL43|42:52.258
20.173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL53|52:47.919
21.125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCTPP2:51.479
  Final, D
22.188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO14|12:50.507
23.174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL24|22:48.482
24.177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL34|32:52.327
25.23 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR44|42:46.355
26.139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF54|52:54.510
27.48 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD64|62:53.375
28.97 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI74|73:17.861
  Final, E
29.155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG15|12:50.350
30.152 Marjolein OOMS  STH25|22:50.190
31.49 Alessia MIELKE  EVD35|32:50.701
32.24 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR45|43:00.306
33.51 Sarah MORCHE  EVD55|52:47.970
34.126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT65|6
35.146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STBPP2:54.324
  Final, F
36.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR16|12:48.666
37.87 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA26|22:48.891
38.22 Serena COLA  BOR36|32:48.990
39.123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT46|42:49.245
40.148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB56|52:50.375
41.147 Bregje BOGERS  STB66|62:50.391
42.127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT77|72:54.524
  Final, G
43.81 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL112:54.458
44.44 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR222:54.756
45.38 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV332:54.865
46.150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG47|43:01.069
47.88 Louise BEZEMER  IJA57|53:04.430
48.45 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR67|63:11.484
49.33 Faustine CHIRON  CST77|73:07.347


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV