Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bregje BOGERS

Name: Bregje Bogers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.53121/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter41.21008/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter52.5805/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5
777 meter1:25.2526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 metre: 22nd,   777 metre: 27th,   1000 metre: 29th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 5th
05/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun DEF Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th
05/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Jun DE Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 8th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 7th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.5805/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
53.2526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
54.0105/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 2 
54.0326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.1526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
54.2605/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 1 
54.40217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
54.49017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
54.6305/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 2 
55.3005/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.41209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
55.5417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
55.6317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.67916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.4617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.69709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
56.7502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.85808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
59.1202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.2526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:25.5205/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.61016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.46016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
1:26.5405/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 2 
1:26.5905/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.78916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.27210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.9405/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.17609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.50108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.6617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
1:28.68008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.47010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:30.8717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.9105/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 2 
1:32.3317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.4505/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.9317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Bregje Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest)
P05/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
(STB: Bregje Bogers, Jorrit Ruijten, Luka Sterk, Senne Van de Rest)
P26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(STB MIX: Bregje Bogers, Mijke Lammers, Luka Sterk, Senne Van de Rest)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers