Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 metre Junior D Women
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:32.900Q
2.128 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:33.177 
3.210 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:33.269
4.521 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:36.204
5.419 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:48.226
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:27.431Q
2.11 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:27.697
3.29 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:29.390
4.414 Natalia FINC  ORL1:30.214
5.35 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:33.127
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:27.745Q
2.117 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:28.386 
3.427 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:29.176
4.28 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.414
5.523 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:30.512
 Race 116, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:27.337Q
2.413 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:28.205
3.56 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:29.822
4.23 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:30.064
322 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKGDNS
 Race 117, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:22.436Q
2.212 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:23.636
3.518 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:26.865
4.420 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:28.176
5.37 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:29.072
 Race 118, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:26.032Q
2.22 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:26.594
130 Frida KISSMANN  ETRP
432 Esther DROST  SCTP
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Women
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:28.614Q
2.39 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:28.904 
3.17 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:30.264
4.421 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:30.500
 Race 194, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:25.392Q
2.419 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:25.468 
3.530 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:26.928
4.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:27.016
5.120 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:27.272
 Race 195, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Esther DROST  SCT1:24.652Q
2.410 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:24.682
3.328 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:27.719
4.114 Natalia FINC  ORL1:29.858
5.25 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:31.098
 Race 196, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:27.449Q
2.26 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:28.089 
3.38 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.415
4.118 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:22.217Q
2.511 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:22.777Q
3.41 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:23.083 
4.315 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:23.591
5.22 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:26.049
 Race 198, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.534 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:24.802Q
2.326 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:25.020Q
3.225 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:25.186
4.112 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:25.328
5.413 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:29.134
 
Final 777 metre Junior D Women
 Race 218, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:27.032 
2.120 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:29.470
3.25 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:31.144
 Race 219, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:27.795 
2.37 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:27.861
3.521 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:28.363
4.214 Natalia FINC  ORL1:29.509
5.13 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.135
 Race 220, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:26.777 
2.230 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:27.674
3.46 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:30.810
4.59 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:42.154
5.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:43.467
 Race 221, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Esther DROST  SCT1:22.981 
2.210 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.165
3.527 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:23.721
4.317 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.027
5.423 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:27.669
 Race 234, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:25.5403 
2.225 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:25.7042
3.513 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:26.5041
4.42 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:26.558
5.312 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:26.646
 Race 235, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:21.24134 
2.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:21.33721
3.211 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:22.45413
4.31 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:22.9388
5.526 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:23.0285
 
Distance Classification 777 metre Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.34 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|11:21.241
2.24 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2211|1|21:21.337
3.11 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL3131|2|31:22.454
4.1 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE482|3|41:22.938
5.26 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL551|2|51:23.028
  Final, Group 2
6.15 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT131|4|11:23.591
7.25 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL221|3|21:25.186
8.13 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL312|5|31:26.504
9.2 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV42|5|41:26.049
10.12 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL52|4|51:23.636
  Final, Group 3
11.32 Esther DROST  SCT1|NS|1|11:22.981
12.10 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ23|2|21:23.165
13.27 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL33|1|31:23.721
14.17 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT42|1|41:24.027
15.23 Femke VENEMA  SVU55|1|51:27.449
  Final, Group 4
16.28 Yente BROUWERS  TRL12|3|11:26.777
17.30 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2|NS|3|21:26.928
18.6 Alessia MIELKE  EVD33|2|31:28.089
19.9 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ43|2|41:28.904
20.19 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF55|2|51:25.468
  Final, Group 5
21.8 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL14|3|11:27.795
22.7 Anne KEPPELS  GO25|3|21:27.861
23.21 Mijke LAMMERS  STH34|4|31:28.363
24.14 Natalia FINC  ORL44|4|41:29.509
25.3 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54|4|51:27.016
  Final, Group 6
26.18 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT13|4|11:26.865
27.20 Bregje BOGERS  STB24|5|21:27.272
28.5 Greta HÄUPL  ETR35|5|31:31.098
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
29.22 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKGDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport