Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandra JABLONSKA

Name: Aleksandra Jablonska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS Orlica, Duszniki-Zdrój
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.21621/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
333 meter36.84625/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
500 meter52.39602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech Open
777 meter1:23.63609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:47.36301/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech Open

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 13th,   777 m: 13th,   1000 m: 11th
24/09/21Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Juniorki D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 4th,   1000 m: 3rd
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 15th,   777 m: 17th,   1000 m: 10th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 metre: 12th,   777 metre: 10th,   1000 metre: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.39602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.70402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
52.92802/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
53.12104/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
53.38104/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
53.50909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
53.64408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.66604/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
53.79602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
53.86109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.87109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
54.42704/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 4 
54.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 2 
55.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
55.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Pã“åfinaåy, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.63609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.13502/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.13603/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:24.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
1:25.32810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.41008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Pã“åfinaåy, Group 1 
1:26.29803/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.64610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:26.81204/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:27.71205/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 3 
1:28.92708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:28.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
1:32.53708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.54905/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:47.36301/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.35001/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.12603/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.22901/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:50.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
1:50.79003/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:52.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Pã“åfinaåy, Group 1 
1:52.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
1:53.96803/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:28.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
(ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ: Aleksandra Jablonska, Amelia Panczyszyn, Natalia Ziecina)
 
3000 meter relay
4:51.95603/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
(ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ: Aleksandra Jablonska, Hanna Mazur, Amelia Panczyszyn, Kornelia Wozniak)
4:55.52109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(UKS Orlica: Aleksandra Jablonska, Hanna Mazur, Amelia Panczyszyn, Natalia Ziecina)
5:05.06401/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ: Daria Daszuta, Aleksandra Jablonska, Amelia Panczyszyn, Natalia Ziecina)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports