Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior D Women
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.534 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.282Q
2.122 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG52.785Q
3.227 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL54.590 
4.46 Alessia MIELKE  EVD54.908
5.321 Mijke LAMMERS  STH56.857
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.644Q
2.526 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL53.964Q
3.318 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT54.052
4.25 Greta HÄUPL  ETR58.599
5.419 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:18.985
 Race 29, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL53.234Q
2.415 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT53.891Q
3.230 Frida KISSMANN  ETR54.007
4.39 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ-    
 Race 30, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL52.887Q
2.117 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.477Q
3.523 Femke VENEMA  SVU55.772 
4.47 Anne KEPPELS  GO56.014
5.314 Natalia FINC  ORL58.221
 Race 31, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.915Q
2.411 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.135Q
3.13 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54.489
4.328 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.879
5.58 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL58.264
 Race 32, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE52.768Q
2.413 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL53.530Q
3.232 Esther DROST  SCT53.694
4.32 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.123
5.520 Bregje BOGERS  STB56.858
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior D Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL51.990Q
2.315 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT53.664Q
3.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR53.676 
4.212 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.861
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.875Q
2.426 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL53.007Q
3.110 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ53.321 
4.332 Esther DROST  SCT53.789
 Race 84, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE53.535Q
2.222 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG53.687Q
3.418 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT54.085 
4.313 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:05.377
 Race 85, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.498Q
2.211 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL52.301Q
3.317 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.768 
4.43 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:10.615
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL55.625Q
2.27 Anne KEPPELS  GO55.903
3.38 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.404
4.45 Greta HÄUPL  ETR58.051
5.519 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:07.644
 Race 90, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Yente BROUWERS  TRL55.584Q
2.420 Bregje BOGERS  STB56.697 
3.321 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:01.168
4.26 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:19.295
 Race 91, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.057Q
2.49 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ55.583
3.223 Femke VENEMA  SVU56.760
4.314 Natalia FINC  ORL56.818
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.871Q
2.110 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ54.263Q
3.43 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54.487 
4.318 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:19.713
 Race 93, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Esther DROST  SCT53.588Q
2.217 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.808Q
3.413 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL54.388 
4.130 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:31.482
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO48.638Q
2.211 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL52.133Q
3.325 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.147 
4.415 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.239
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL52.282Q
2.226 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.872Q
3.422 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG53.516 
4.31 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:11.040
 
Final 500 metre Junior D Women
 Race 101, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF54.747 
2.36 Alessia MIELKE  EVD55.737
3.15 Greta HÄUPL  ETR58.938
 Race 102, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Bregje BOGERS  STB55.412 
2.223 Femke VENEMA  SVU55.520
3.314 Natalia FINC  ORL55.764
4.48 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.269
5.521 Mijke LAMMERS  STH58.274
 Race 103, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ54.334 
2.12 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV54.456
3.328 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.534
4.427 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL54.614
5.57 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:38.636
 Race 104, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Frida KISSMANN  ETR54.426 
2.113 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL54.606
3.318 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT54.698
4.23 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54.994
 Race 105, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Esther DROST  SCT52.859 
2.410 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ53.099
3.217 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.359
4.312 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.509
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.6995 
2.215 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT53.5373
3.41 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE55.2792
322 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKGDNF
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.21134 
2.324 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL51.92121
3.211 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL51.94513
4.426 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.1338
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.34 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|1|148.638
2.24 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2211|1|1|251.921
3.11 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL3132|2|2|351.945
4.26 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL482|2|2|452.133
  Final, Group 2
5.25 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL151|1|3|152.147
6.15 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT232|2|4|252.239
7.1 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE321|1|4|352.768
8.22 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2|2|3|P52.785
  Final, Group 3
9.32 Esther DROST  SCT13|4|1|152.859
10.10 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ21|3|2|252.915
11.17 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT32|3|2|353.359
12.12 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL41|4|1|453.509
  Final, Group 4
13.30 Frida KISSMANN  ETR13|3|4|153.676
14.13 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL22|4|3|253.530
15.18 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT33|3|4|354.052
16.3 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR43|4|3|454.487
  Final, Group 5
17.9 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ14|2|154.334
18.2 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV24|1|254.456
19.28 Yente BROUWERS  TRL34|1|354.534
20.27 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL43|1|454.590
21.7 Anne KEPPELS  GO54|2|555.903
  Final, Group 6
22.20 Bregje BOGERS  STB15|2|155.412
23.23 Femke VENEMA  SVU23|3|255.520
24.14 Natalia FINC  ORL35|4|355.764
25.8 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL45|3|456.269
26.21 Mijke LAMMERS  STH55|3|556.857
  Final, Group 7
27.19 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF15|5|154.747
28.6 Alessia MIELKE  EVD24|4|254.908
29.5 Greta HÄUPL  ETR34|4|358.051


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer