Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.170 Luka JASIC  SRB7091712:23.547
2.167 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP372619162:36.251
3.162 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK343432922:23.896
4.176 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO23147342:27.007
5.161 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK232221372:23.759
6.163 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2133202112:36.549
7.154 Mathys FABER  KTTN13219932:32.609
8.152 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS112064102:25.928
9.168 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES112446142:24.816
10.181 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT62381052:32.464
11.164 Max KLEINRENSINK  RTCM530135122:31.558
12.174 Robin METZ  TRL552525222:24.844
13.177 Louis MOUHOT  USO149152682:32.684
14.151 William Donald BORINSKI  GER155328152:33.871
15.150 Moritz HARTMANN  GER33131192:30.498
16.142 Alex MAESTRI  BOR471714162:30.845
17.156 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  KTTN592515193:02.559
18.159 Boet GROENEWEGEN  KTTZW631134182:26.423
19.179 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO641037172:32.299
20.148 GYALOG Bence  FTC642716212:33.831
21.155 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  KTTN672232132:33.170
22.147 DUNAY Mate  FTC702319282:35.941
23.153 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS731623342:43.479
24.178 Gabin CARRIE  USO731830252:28.412
25.149 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC732627202:28.580
26.143 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR752818292:37.289
27.182 Matteo GIANA  VGT752428232:36.994
28.157 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW772117392:32.773
29.175 Badis BRUGVIN  USF813321272:47.016
30.172 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG841237352:31.547
31.169 Camille BIRON  SIDB843022323:04.681
32.171 Lowie DEKENS  STKG85372424
33.165 Harmen LAMMERS  RTCM913134262:29.340
34.160 HEMZ? Botond  MTK923520372:51.304
35.173 Aurel CHIPER  STZ922933302:44.575
36.145 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR953430312:41.105
37.144 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR103363433
38.180 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO111373737
39.158 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW86391235
40.166 Niels BRANDT  RTCM119394040
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro