Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   MAZANY Bendeguz

Name: Mazany Bendeguz
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: FTC Budapest, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter39.37510/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter47.55830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open
777 meter1:35.48527/09/20Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes
1000 meter1:42.63013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1500 meter2:38.74311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 26th,   1000 m: 17th,   1500 m: 22nd
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 16th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 16th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.55830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.77611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
51.17130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:07.55030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.63013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.87430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:48.34812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:51.27918/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:52.24130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:38.74311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:45.84430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:47.37730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.12112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(: Balazs Benedek, Mazany Bendeguz, Toth Tamas Oliver)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.87430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY 2: Arendas Mihaly, Balazs Benedek, Mazany Bendeguz, Toth Tamas Oliver)
4:40.97830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY 2: Arendas Mihaly, Balazs Benedek, Mazany Bendeguz, Toth Tamas Oliver)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec