Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Franck Edward Julien TEKAM

Name: Franck Edward Julien Tekam
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter34.09215/11/14Cholet FRAChallenge Pays de Loire
333 meter35.22607/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
500 meter44.22318/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France Elite
777 meter1:10.23203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:33.85131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
1500 meter2:35.98412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter1: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 M SF: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 metre: 1st,   1000 metre: 1st,   1500 metre: 1st
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 32nd
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 1st
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 2nd,   1500 metre: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.54429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.58802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
44.60730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
44.79809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.00930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
45.07502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
45.44309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
45.50402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.55413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.68713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
45.79113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.89509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.93606/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
46.10812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.25008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.38906/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
46.57506/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:10.23203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:14.28003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:16.56602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.85131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
1:34.12110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.51502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:34.58514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.61107/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:35.85930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.65907/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
1:36.69909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.98402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.43209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.16302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:44.86203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:46.10214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.71231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.87910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:51.64513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.60307/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:35.98412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:35.99412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.04608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.55229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
2:45.51929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.95306/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:48.00106/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
2:49.29112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.89608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:58.62408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.75407/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:41.75006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:52.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(US Orléans: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo