Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tymeo LIBEAU

Name: Tymeo Libeau
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter36.27414/03/14Charleville-Mézières FRAChallenge des Ardennes
333 meter36.75019/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38
500 meter48.20009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:20.37202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:40.02302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1500 meter2:41.18712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter1: 6th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 5th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 17th,   1500 metre: 3rd
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 mètres: 11th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 7th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 metre: 24th,   1000 metre: 22nd,   1500 metre: 29th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.20009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.52002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
48.60113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.83406/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.85909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
49.05413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
49.14006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe C 
49.24313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.33112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.64202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
49.79408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.87906/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
50.81002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.88209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:20.37202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.58103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
P03/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:40.02302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:41.59110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:43.76807/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
1:43.84709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.23602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.43914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:53.58407/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:54.72314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:55.49013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.97610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:03.35607/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:08.80609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.18712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:46.96106/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
2:47.27508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.11912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.64612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:01.86608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
3:03.34606/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:09.46408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:52.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(US Orléans: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
5:05.13806/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Erwan Moulineau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
P07/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Erwan Moulineau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV