Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Harmen LAMMERS

Name: Harmen Lammers
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter35.63408/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter45.86212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:31.2628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter1:35.66513/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1500 meter2:31.04911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 19th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
03/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenElite
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   3000 M SF: 4th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 41st
07/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.86212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
46.18904/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenFinal, Group 2 
46.25612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
46.45003/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
46.70006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
46.85416/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
46.98611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.19011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
47.29129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
47.37529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
47.39603/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.56605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
47.98816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
48.32729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.26906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
54.73307/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.11907/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.41205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
58.80506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
59.57904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
59.72416/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.66513/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.27612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:36.46113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.77504/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.66605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:37.67717/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:38.68013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:39.29406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.88904/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.38917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:40.57717/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
1:42.71605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.26305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:45.51305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.68206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
1500 meter
2:31.04911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.75611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:34.55904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:34.73003/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.32704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:38.85503/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.63209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.94403/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:00.33411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
P04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:01.35212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Niels Brandt, Stan de Graaf, Harmen Lammers)
3:14.37013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Niels Brandt, Stan de Graaf, Harmen Lammers)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.42816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(ABC 10: Bibi Arts, Sinne Brouwers, Harmen Lammers, Timo Valentijn)
5:01.68017/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM F: Harmen Lammers, Sophie Nijboer, Luna van Polen, Liduina Verbeek)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo