Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   GYALOG Bence

Name: Gyalog Bence
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: FTC Budapest, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter40.46310/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter46.78511/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:32.62815/11/20Budapest HUNFerenc Csizmadia Memorial Trophy
1000 meter1:36.66912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1500 meter2:35.75111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 15th,   1500 m: 16th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 11th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 12th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.78511/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
47.03730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.29630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
47.37930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
47.96911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.66912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:47.72430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:49.28818/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:52.56230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:35.75111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:38.02611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:40.06011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
2:45.09230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.74030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
3:27.02430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
2:59.31112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Derdak Akos, Gyalog Bence, Molnar Borisz Z.)
3:04.66913/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Derdak Akos, Gyalog Bence, Molnar Borisz Z.)
3:09.16330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY 2: Gyalog Bence, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka, Yu Kevin)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.38530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Gyalog Bence, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
4:37.17330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Gyalog Bence, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro