Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mathias LAVECCHIA

Name: Mathias Lavecchia
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter36.87711/04/15Cholet FRACriterium de France des Jeunes
333 meter39.23118/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter47.75102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
777 meter1:16.72803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:39.67510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:41.17908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter1: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 M SF: 4th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 metre: 17th,   1000 metre: 22nd,   1500 metre: 26th
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 10th,   1500 mètres: 10th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 metre: 22nd,   1000 metre: 17th,   1500 metre: 26th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.75102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
48.28308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.35602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
48.36109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
48.48009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.48212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.50913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.61213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.89413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
49.10602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.59706/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
1:00.93809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:06.31906/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:16.72803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:16.88503/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:19.19102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.67510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:40.24514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:40.74002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.71210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:42.44313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.61502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:45.60314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.35609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.46502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:50.39307/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.41003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:03.04607/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
2:03.69007/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:41.17908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
2:44.23012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:44.33708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:46.52306/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.39012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:48.79706/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe B 
3:00.48612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:05.76308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:52.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(US Orléans: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
5:05.13806/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Erwan Moulineau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
P07/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Erwan Moulineau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport