Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HUTSPOT CUP 3E - Leiden, Netherlands - 2 October 2021
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Junior D meisjes
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 15 skaters)
 Race 40, Groep 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL54.49Q
2.366 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT55.28Q
3.231 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL58.85
4.46 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:08.38
 Race 41, Groep 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT55.11Q
2.330 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.77Q
3.4110 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL58.78
4.210 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:01.85
5.544 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:18.26
 Race 42, Groep 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Luka STERK  STB53.08Q
2.368 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT54.61Q
3.193 Femke VENEMA  SVU56.50
4.5112 Juul PLOMP  TRL58.17
5.477 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:05.65
 Race 43, Groep 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.483 Bregje BOGERS  STB59.12Q
2.588 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:00.43Q
3.378 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:05.31 
4.2109 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:22.64ADV
150 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZP
 Race 44, Groep 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL53.42Q
2.167 Esther DROST  SCT53.80Q
3.445 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:00.56 
4.582 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:01.65
5.3111 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:03.11
 Race 45, Groep 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5106 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL52.37Q
2.451 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ54.21Q
3.169 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT59.46 
4.243 Louise BEZEMER  IJA58.60
385 Iben KOEN  STGP
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Junior D meisjes
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 51, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Juul PLOMP  TRL58.65Q
2.585 Iben KOEN  STG59.21 
3.269 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT59.59
4.310 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:00.37
5.477 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:05.73
 Race 52, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ56.92Q
2.231 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL58.99
3.143 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:01.22
4.382 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:02.38
5.444 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:18.76
 Race 53, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.24Q
2.145 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:02.56
3.2111 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:04.34
4.378 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:06.94
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 54, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.59Q
2.251 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.89
3.430 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL58.09
4.5110 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL59.45
5.181 Luka STERK  STB1:01.59
 Race 55, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5109 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.97Q
2.368 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT54.37 
3.2108 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:01.04
4.1107 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:01.64
5.466 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:32.01
 Race 56, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL52.05Q
2.267 Esther DROST  SCT52.61
3.483 Bregje BOGERS  STB56.75
4.393 Femke VENEMA  SVU56.94
5.588 Mijke LAMMERS  STH58.66
 
Finale 500 meter Junior D meisjes
 Race 62, Groep 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:01.85 
2.378 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:06.05
3.277 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:06.46
4.444 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:18.49
 Race 63, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:00.76 
2.445 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:00.80
3.343 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:01.17
4.210 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:02.32
5.5111 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:03.69
 Race 64, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ55.12 
2.16 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.30
3.3112 Juul PLOMP  TRL58.28
4.431 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL58.33
5.585 Iben KOEN  STG58.60
 Race 65, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL53.01 
2.381 Luka STERK  STB53.36
3.188 Mijke LAMMERS  STH58.44
4.2110 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL58.93
5.566 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:34.22
 Race 66, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5108 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL54.963 
2.168 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.052
3.393 Femke VENEMA  SVU56.191
4.430 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.11
5.283 Bregje BOGERS  STB57.49
 Race 67, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL51.2534 
2.265 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.3121
3.367 Esther DROST  SCT52.3313
4.451 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.558
5.5109 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.015
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D meisjes
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.106 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1341|1|151.25
2.65 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2211|1|252.31
3.67 Esther DROST  SCT3132|2|352.33
4.51 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ482|2|452.55
5.109 Yente BROUWERS  TRL554|1|553.97
  Finale, Groep 2
6.108 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL131|3|154.49
7.68 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT222|2|254.37
8.93 Femke VENEMA  SVU313|4|356.19
9.30 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL42|3|457.11
10.83 Bregje BOGERS  STB51|3|556.75
  Finale, Groep 3
11.107 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL11|4|153.01
12.81 Luka STERK  STB21|5|253.08
13.88 Mijke LAMMERS  STH32|5|358.44
14.110 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL43|4|458.78
15.66 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52|5|555.28
  Finale, Groep 4
16.50 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1|NS|1|155.12
17.6 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV24|1|255.24
18.112 Juul PLOMP  TRL34|1|358.17
19.31 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL43|2|458.33
20.85 Iben KOEN  STG5|NS|2|558.60
  Finale, Groep 5
21.69 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT13|3|159.46
22.45 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA23|2|21:00.56
23.43 Louise BEZEMER  IJA34|3|358.60
24.10 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW44|4|41:00.37
25.111 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL55|3|51:03.11
  Finale, Groep 6
26.82 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB14|4|11:01.65
27.78 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA23|4|21:05.31
28.77 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA35|5|31:05.65
29.44 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA45|5|41:18.26


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec