Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anton LAPSCHIN

Name: Anton Lapschin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.04009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors Russia
1000 meter1:30.90724/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1
1500 meter2:26.23008/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors Russia

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 81st,   500 meter: 78th,   1000 meter: 79th,   1500 meter: 79th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 78th,   500 meter: 77th,   1000 meter: 64th,   1500 meter: 66th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 61st,   500 meter: 50th,   1000 meter: 60th,   1500 meter: 57th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 47th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.9116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
47.9116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.0825/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
49.24001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.61528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
49.68001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 4 
49.93428/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
52.2125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.6917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.4326/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:42.02002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:42.4926/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.6317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:46.66329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:49.77229/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.1115/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:33.1424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:35.8315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.1124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:42.98827/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:44.68031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 5 
2:48.14031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers