Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 238, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:31.336Q
2.426 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:31.381Q
3.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:31.513
4.3104 Emil KOCH  GER1:31.830
5.51 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:35.951
 Race 239, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Daniele COLA  BOR1:35.110Q
2.5192 DUNAY Mate  MTK1:37.093Q
3.3238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:38.775ADV
4.4218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:01.180
2164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTNP
 Race 240, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:30.666Q
2.4127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN1:30.677Q
3.2230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:30.821
4.3265 Mathys FABER  TRL1:31.026
5.5215 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:38.108
 Race 241, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:37.346Q
2.3178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1:37.396Q
3.5140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:45.915 
4.4276 Simon BASTIER  USO2:11.142
5.167 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP-    
 Race 242, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:31.578Q
2.1102 Brandon JAHN  GER1:31.667Q
3.4233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:31.793 
4.2237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:33.736
5.580 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:37.290
 Race 243, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM1:30.682Q
2.2165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:31.878Q
3.4176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW1:33.256 
4.5220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:33.862
5.3103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER-    
 Race 244, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW1:31.252Q
2.114 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL1:31.274Q
3.4287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:32.853 
4.3236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:34.996
5.5264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:46.405
 Race 245, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3141 Luka JASIC  INT1:42.817Q
2.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:42.990Q
3.5217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:43.871 
4.2146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:44.007
5.4277 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
 Race 246, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:34.263Q
2.313 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:34.462Q
3.2278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:34.961 
4.4216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:35.609
5.5259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:41.593
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 277, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:31.648Q
2.1219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:31.909Q
3.4102 Brandon JAHN  GER1:31.968
4.5238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:33.293
5.226 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:33.324
 Race 278, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Luka JASIC  INT1:32.626Q
2.1288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:32.749Q
3.4178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1:33.333 
4.362 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:33.433
2192 DUNAY Mate  MTKP
 Race 279, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:26.426Q
2.279 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM1:26.761Q
3.1127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN1:26.928
4.313 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:28.923
5.425 Daniele COLA  BOR1:34.021
 Race 280, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:32.234Q
2.2177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW1:32.239Q
3.1230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:32.772 
4.5125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN-    
314 Fré VAN DAMME  BELDNF
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 334, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM1:29.259Q
2.2127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN1:29.320Q
3.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:29.960
4.5165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:31.891
4219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP
 Race 335, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:28.690Q
2.4141 Luka JASIC  INT1:28.784Q
3.5288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:30.195 
4.3177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW1:30.215
5.2102 Brandon JAHN  GER-    
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 360, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:32.9353
2.2177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW1:33.8972
3.4102 Brandon JAHN  GER1:37.3441
4.1288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:56.347 
 Race 361, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:32.19734
2.2141 Luka JASIC  INT1:32.68221
3.5231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:33.67413 
4.379 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM2:16.8768
4127 WU Jia Wei David  HUNP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1342|1|1|11:26.426
2.141 Luka JASIC  INT2211|1|2|21:28.784
3.231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM3131|1|3|31:29.960
4.79 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM481|2|1|41:26.761
5.127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN52|3|2|P1:26.928
  Final, Group 2
6.165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN132|1|4|11:31.878
7.177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW221|2|4|21:30.215
8.102 Brandon JAHN  GER312|3|5|31:31.667
9.288 Francesco PICCO  VGT41|2|3|41:30.195
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1|2|P1:31.336
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW32|31:33.333
12.230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM33|31:30.821
13.62 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL41|41:33.433
14.125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN41|41:34.263
15.13 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL42|41:28.923
16.238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES43|41:33.293
17.25 Daniele COLA  BOR51|51:34.021
18.26 Alex MAESTRI  BOR52|51:31.381
19.14 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL2|NS1:31.274
20.192 DUNAY Mate  MTK2|P1:37.093
  Heats, Group 1
21.124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN331:31.513
22.233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP331:31.793
23.287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT331:32.853
24.176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW331:33.256
25.278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO331:34.961
26.217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK331:43.871
27.140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ331:45.915
28.265 Mathys FABER  TRL441:31.026
29.104 Emil KOCH  GER441:31.830
30.237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES441:33.736
31.220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK441:33.862
32.236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES441:34.996
33.216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK441:35.609
34.146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS441:44.007
35.218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK442:01.180
36.276 Simon BASTIER  USO442:11.142
37.1 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD551:35.951
38.80 KESZTHELYI David  FTC551:37.290
39.215 Aron FEIRING  OSK551:38.108
40.259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG551:41.593
41.264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK551:46.405
42.67 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP55
42.103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER55
42.277 Gabin CARRIE  USO55
164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports