Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.677Q
2.2146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS43.863Q
3.325 Daniele COLA  BOR43.903
4.4259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG45.466
5.5264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.411
 Race 45, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Luka JASIC  INT44.753Q
2.3216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK45.019Q
3.4178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW45.088 
4.162 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL45.300
5.5140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.844
 Race 46, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN44.239Q
2.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM44.327Q
3.2102 Brandon JAHN  GER44.470
4.5176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW45.158
5.4220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK45.638
 Race 47, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM43.569Q
2.213 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL44.829Q
3.4276 Simon BASTIER  USO45.232 
4.326 Alex MAESTRI  BOR45.270
5.5265 Mathys FABER  TRL45.483
 Race 48, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.515Q
2.4177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW45.224Q
3.1219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.878ADV
4.5192 DUNAY Mate  MTK47.242
314 Fré VAN DAMME  BELP
 Race 49, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK44.308Q
2.3164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN44.791Q
3.4236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES45.351 
4.51 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD46.416
5.1288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:04.464
 Race 50, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.084Q
2.2230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.879Q
3.4103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER45.194 
4.580 KESZTHELYI David  FTC45.447
5.3165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN-    
 Race 51, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.772Q
2.2237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.596Q
3.5217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK46.968 
4.4277 Gabin CARRIE  USO58.348
5.3287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT59.956
 Race 52, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN43.877Q
2.2233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP43.991Q
3.3238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.321 
4.4104 Emil KOCH  GER45.759
5.5215 Aron FEIRING  OSK48.255
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN42.774Q
2.2141 Luka JASIC  INT43.872Q
3.367 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP43.930 
4.5177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW44.801
5.4216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK44.905
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN44.227Q
2.4164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN44.816Q
3.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1:14.172 
4.2125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:14.451ADV
5219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP
 Race 69, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.241Q
2.3233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP43.357Q
3.4218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK43.559
4.513 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL44.405
5.225 Daniele COLA  BOR-    
 Race 70, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS44.168Q
2.3278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.227Q
3.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM44.248
4.4230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.615
5.5237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.993
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 216, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN42.128Q
2.2218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK42.694Q
3.4146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS44.031 
4.5164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN44.167
5.3141 Luka JASIC  INT-    
 Race 217, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN42.836Q
2.5125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN43.626Q
3.3127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN43.887
4.4278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.342
5.2233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP-    
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 228, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS43.3453 
2.4141 Luka JASIC  INT43.4542
3.2164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN43.4811
4.5233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP43.707
5.3278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO59.747
 Race 229, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN41.44434
2.3124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN41.98621
3.2218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK42.03813
4.4125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN42.6788
5.5127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN42.8245 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1341|1|1|141.444
2.124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2211|1|1|241.986
3.218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK3131|3|2|342.038
4.125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN481|4|2|442.678
5.127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN551|1|3|542.824
  Final, Group 2
6.146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS132|1|3|143.345
7.141 Luka JASIC  INT221|2|5|243.454
8.164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN312|2|4|343.481
9.233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP42|2|5|443.357
10.278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO51|2|4|544.227
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.79 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM31|343.569
12.67 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP31|343.930
13.231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM32|344.327
14.13 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL42|444.405
15.230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM42|444.615
16.177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW42|444.801
17.216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK52|544.905
18.237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES52|544.993
19.25 Daniele COLA  BOR53|543.903
20.219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK3|P45.878
  Heats, Group 1
21.102 Brandon JAHN  GER3344.470
22.178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW3345.088
23.103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER3345.194
24.276 Simon BASTIER  USO3345.232
25.238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES3345.321
26.236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES3345.351
27.217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK3346.968
28.176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW4445.158
29.26 Alex MAESTRI  BOR4445.270
30.62 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL4445.300
31.80 KESZTHELYI David  FTC4445.447
32.259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG4445.466
33.104 Emil KOCH  GER4445.759
34.1 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD4446.416
35.192 DUNAY Mate  MTK4447.242
36.277 Gabin CARRIE  USO4458.348
37.265 Mathys FABER  TRL5545.483
38.220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK5545.638
39.215 Aron FEIRING  OSK5548.255
40.140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ5550.844
41.264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK5551.411
42.287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT5559.956
43.288 Francesco PICCO  VGT551:04.464
44.165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN55
14 Fré VAN DAMME  BELP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV