Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (ABS-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2023
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.53 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKS24119112:28.899
2.76 Leon VISSER  RTCM82915232:17.170
3.93 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO5112362:19.433
4.48 MAJOR Dominik  JSE370162522:22.588
5.89 Simon BASTIER  USO22041422:20.402
6.50 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC1631032:20.140
7.54 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC235992:17.437
8.83 Luka JASIC  SRB2984172:25.596
9.61 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW3372242:21.090
10.70 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK361212122:26.205
11.37 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG3962672:21.505
12.103 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM39178142:30.091
13.68 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV44221752:24.418
14.72 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK451011242:24.050
15.35 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB461813152:24.193
16.87 Mathys FABER  TRL611330182:24.265
17.71 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK612619162:30.481
18.39 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP662116292:24.806
19.77 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM671443102:27.660
20.92 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT681123342:25.333
21.34 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG70441882:29.150
22.47 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK784621112:46.991
23.86 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG783035132:37.570
24.46 Brandon JAHN  EVD792929212:31.909
25.82 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES792424312:29.949
26.60 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW801915462:26.245
27.91 Francesco PICCO  VGT803228202:26.643
28.58 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN8452725
29.65 Willem MURRAY  NIRC843827192:31.892
30.59 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN851520502:28.418
31.79 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT922339302:26.051
32.42 Emil KOCH  EVD932525432:33.308
33.45 KESZTHELYI David  FTC933531272:35.734
34.73 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK942041332:30.838
35.80 Pietro GERVASONI  SES98506422:25.426
36.63 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW1003438282:31.334
37.69 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1012851222:29.846
38.85 Anil DE VRIES  STB1104132372:29.867
39.88 Robin METZ  TRL1113733412:32.069
40.67 Elliot BAKER  NIRC1133336442:30.741
41.74 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1142752352:27.080
42.33 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1164337362:37.934
43.41 Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST1183940392:33.444
44.62 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1193634492:29.784
45.84 Tim KEE  STA122514526
46.90 Gabin CARRIE  USO1223144472:26.939
47.44 William BORINSKI  EVD1254047382:34.458
48.66 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1294948322:36.252
49.55 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1324542452:38.513
50.75 Aron FEIRING  OSK1364749402:34.453
51.36 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1404250482:40.732
52.57 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1454846512:47.974
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV