Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, A
1.
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
FF.OO
3
13
1|1|1|3|3
1:27.004
Final, B
2.
60
Jurre SYBRANDI
KTTN
5
2|2|2|3|5|5
1:29.173
Quarter Finals, ..
3.
59
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
4
1|3|4
1:29.711
4.
137
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
4
2|3|4
1:28.405
5.
103
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
4
3|1|3|4
1:28.503
6.
158
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
5
3|1|2|5
1:29.907
Heats, ..
7.
172
Brandon JAHN
GER
3
2|3
1:32.279
8.
124
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
3
4|3
1:34.230
9.
160
Simon BASTIER
USO
3
2|2|3
1:32.225
10.
3
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
3
3|2|3
1:31.676
11.
135
Anil DE VRIES
STB
4
4|4
1:33.607
12.
145
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
4
2|1|4
1:32.929
13.
161
Francesco PICCO
VGT
4
2|2|4
1:32.306
14.
77
Timo VALENTIJN
KTTZW
4
3|2|4
1:33.311
15.
159
Gabin CARRIE
USO
4
4|2|4
1:35.541
16.
136
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
4
3|3|4
1:30.299
17.
75
Jacob OUWENEEL
KTTZW
5
2|1|5
1:32.610
18.
119
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
5
3|1|5
1:31.043
19.
123
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
5
3|2|5
1:33.451
20.
94
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
5
6|2|5
1:34.330
21.
146
Jonas DE JONG
RTCM
P
1|P
1:34.987
RFh, RF1
22.
107
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
1
4|3|1
1:34.460
23.
97
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
2
3|3|2
1:34.261
24.
36
Emil KOCH
GER
3
4|3|3
1:35.274
25.
138
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
4
3|3|4
1:33.897
26.
108
Nicolai BJERKE
OSK
P
4|3|P
1:33.886
RFh, RF2
27.
118
Ihan YOO
SAIR
1
5|3|1
1:33.799
28.
15
Daniele COLA
BOR
2
4|4|2
1:35.998
29.
125
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
4
4|4|4
1:37.796
30.
179
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
5
4|4|5
1:38.771
RFh, RF3
31.
163
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1
5|4|1
1:35.060
32.
32
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
GER
2
4|5|2
1:31.915
33.
16
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
3
5|4|3
1:33.014
34.
122
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
4
5|4|4
1:34.639
35.
95
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
5
5|4|5
1:39.082
RFh, RF4
36.
151
Robin METZ
TRL
1
5|5|1
1:39.228
37.
5
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
2
6|5|2
1:41.450
38.
4
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
3
5|5|3
1:41.982
Preliminaries, ..
104
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
P
P
150
Mathys FABER
TRL
P
P
Repechage PH, ..
41.
20
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
DNF
3|NF
1:33.448
42.
98
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
DNF
3|NF
1:37.777
43.
105
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
P
4|P
1:32.863
Preliminaries, ..
93
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters