Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, A
1.
41
Lorenzo PREVITALI
FF.OO
5
5
1|2|3|2|5
42.078
Final, B
2.
104
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
4
1|2|4|5|4
43.385
3.
145
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
5
3|1|3|2|5|5
43.610
Quarter Finals, ..
4.
158
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
3
1|2|3
43.717
5.
103
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
3
2|2|3
43.490
6.
59
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
4
2|2|4
42.775
7.
118
Ihan YOO
SAIR
4
5|2|3|4
43.655
8.
146
Jonas DE JONG
RTCM
5
2|1|3|5
43.551
Heats, ..
9.
105
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
3
2|1|3
44.358
10.
160
Simon BASTIER
USO
3
3|1|3
44.710
11.
150
Mathys FABER
TRL
3
4|2|3
44.064
12.
172
Brandon JAHN
GER
4
3|1|4
43.945
13.
123
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
4
3|2|4
44.864
14.
16
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
4
4|2|4
44.933
15.
36
Emil KOCH
GER
4
4|2|4
45.087
16.
136
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
5
2|5
43.556
17.
161
Francesco PICCO
VGT
5
2|1|5
44.734
18.
77
Timo VALENTIJN
KTTZW
5
3|1|5
44.703
19.
125
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
5
3|2|5
45.184
20.
15
Daniele COLA
BOR
5
4|2|5
44.886
21.
75
Jacob OUWENEEL
KTTZW
P
1|P
44.588
RFh, RF1
22.
137
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
1
3|3|1
44.724
23.
159
Gabin CARRIE
USO
5
3|3|5
45.122
RFh, RF2
24.
119
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1
5|3|1
44.260
25.
32
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
GER
2
4|3|2
44.566
26.
108
Nicolai BJERKE
OSK
3
4|3|3
44.780
27.
122
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
4
3|3|4
47.017
28.
163
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
5
4|3|5
44.826
RFh, RF3
29.
107
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
1
4|4|1
45.558
30.
20
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
2
2|4|2
44.719
31.
135
Anil DE VRIES
STB
3
4|4|3
45.821
32.
124
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
4
4|4|4
45.381
33.
138
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
DNF
3|4|NF
45.218
RFh, RF4
34.
151
Robin METZ
TRL
1
5|4|1
46.630
35.
179
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
2
4|4|2
46.542
36.
95
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
3
5|4|3
47.063
37.
98
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
4
5|4|4
47.624
38.
94
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
5
4|4|5
46.377
RFh, RF5
39.
60
Jurre SYBRANDI
KTTN
1
2|5|1
44.704
40.
97
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
3
5|5|3
46.012
41.
5
Lucas ROSSETTI
ASMB
4
5|5|4
48.182
42.
4
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
5
5|5|5
48.935
43.
3
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
6
2|5|6
44.811
Preliminaries, ..
93
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters